2008 Sullivan Civic Center Triathlon

overall

April 27, 2008


Results By Mattoon MultiSport (www.mattoonbeachtri.com)

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Andrew Mueller

5

19

4

05:22.80

2.80

30

00:45.05

5

34:05.50

23.6mph

25

00:39.90

1

18:28.40

5:57/M

59:21.65

2

Edward Elliott

20

26

13

06:06.90

2.46

53

01:00.60

3

33:39.40

23.9mph

58

00:51.00

3

19:08.50

6:10/M

1:00:46.40

3

Thomas Gerlach

18

26

19

06:25.90

2.34

12

00:32.70

7

34:28.10

23.3mph

20

00:39.10

2

19:01.65

6:08/M

1:01:07.45

4

Chris Daniels

19

42

21

06:27.50

2.33

9

00:31.05

4

33:40.65

23.9mph

15

00:38.30

21

21:10.90

6:50/M

1:02:28.40

5

Kyle May

39

33

20

06:26.30

2.33

16

00:37.10

2

32:52.20

24.5mph

22

00:39.50

32

22:01.45

7:06/M

1:02:36.55

6

John Lawyer

27

27

44

07:11.90

2.09

20

00:40.40

6

34:11.05

23.5mph

42

00:45.60

15

20:44.45

6:41/M

1:03:33.40

7

Michael Ellis

21

41

28

06:40.25

2.25

1

00:21.65

13

36:27.15

22.1mph

27

00:41.55

10

20:24.90

6:35/M

1:04:35.50

8

Michael Reidy

9

26

12

06:05.90

2.47

21

00:40.90

8

34:41.35

23.2mph

81

00:57.35

42

22:24.40

7:14/M

1:04:49.90

9

Robert Montani

28

43

10

05:59.65

2.51

48

00:58.40

16

36:42.10

21.9mph

35

00:42.95

12

20:34.15

6:38/M

1:04:57.25

10

Eric Glow

8

27

5

05:31.85

2.72

59

01:04.30

17

36:58.80

21.7mph

70

00:53.65

20

21:05.15

6:48/M

1:05:33.75

11

TEAM Kercheval/Berry

1

27

1

04:43.45

3.18

2

00:21.75

28

38:00.55

21.2mph

31

00:42.65

29

21:56.15

7:05/M

1:05:44.55

12

Scott Paluska

97

40

53

07:19.90

2.05

22

00:41.05

11

36:10.10

22.2mph

57

00:50.85

18

20:54.75

6:45/M

1:05:56.65

13

Chris Alexander

40

41

26

06:33.05

2.29

33

00:49.25

21

37:40.95

21.3mph

84

00:57.65

7

20:09.45

6:30/M

1:06:10.35

14

Duane Kimme

60

50

56

07:23.55

2.03

6

00:28.95

20

37:33.35

21.4mph

29

00:42.55

8

20:09.65

6:30/M

1:06:18.05

15

Adam Lueken

3

24

6

05:35.20

2.69

28

00:44.65

12

36:23.55

22.1mph

6

00:31.80

55

23:11.90

7:29/M

1:06:27.10

16

Paul Dees

35

42

16

06:14.50

2.41

32

00:46.85

9

34:51.35

23.1mph

123

01:08.30

65

23:42.95

7:39/M

1:06:43.95

17

Shevaun Fennell

38

40

41

07:03.40

2.13

26

00:43.05

19

37:14.30

21.6mph

50

00:49.05

22

21:21.30

6:53/M

1:07:11.10

18

Brian Quarton

116

39

146

09:20.70

1.61

54

01:00.75

15

36:31.85

22.0mph

88

00:59.30

4

19:26.55

6:16/M

1:07:19.15

19

Emmanuel Griffon

53

41

34

06:51.70

2.19

96

01:23.70

25

37:53.80

21.2mph

63

00:52.40

9

20:19.95

6:33/M

1:07:21.55

20

Paul Asay

150

49

117

08:42.25

1.72

10

00:31.40

14

36:27.40

22.1mph

39

00:44.90

38

22:13.00

7:10/M

1:08:38.95

21

Paul Yemm

2

24

2

04:58.95

3.02

29

00:44.80

32

38:31.50

20.9mph

109

01:05.65

57

23:23.95

7:33/M

1:08:44.85

22

Mike Gudat

216

40

47

07:14.35

2.07

67

01:06.80

27

37:58.10

21.2mph

54

00:50.30

40

22:15.80

7:11/M

1:09:25.35

23

Jeremiah Canales

63

37

23

06:28.85

2.32

71

01:09.20

49

40:19.25

19.9mph

79

00:56.25

17

20:54.45

6:45/M

1:09:48.00

24

Volney Willett

81

38

63

07:36.00

1.97

35

00:50.10

34

38:39.70

20.8mph

64

00:52.55

33

22:02.70

7:06/M

1:10:01.05

25

Chris Kinsey

114

33

80

07:55.35

1.89

39

00:52.80

18

37:11.60

21.6mph

134

01:10.45

51

22:50.90

7:22/M

1:10:01.10

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

David Bagot

118

44

70

07:42.10

1.95

95

01:22.65

24

37:50.10

21.3mph

53

00:50.25

45

22:31.10

7:16/M

1:10:16.20

27

Casey Gatz

157

25

119

08:43.55

1.72

41

00:53.90

37

39:23.75

20.4mph

34

00:42.90

11

20:32.20

6:37/M

1:10:16.30

28

Ben Harris

37

21

50

07:18.35

2.05

5

00:27.15

44

39:51.65

20.2mph

132

01:10.15

37

22:11.60

7:09/M

1:10:58.90

29

Dave Cox

89

35

18

06:23.35

2.35

52

01:00.50

63

41:15.20

19.5mph

45

00:47.55

25

21:37.10

6:58/M

1:11:03.70

30

Tom Ward

56

41

37

06:53.90

2.18

90

01:20.80

54

40:36.45

19.8mph

49

00:49.00

30

21:56.15

7:05/M

1:11:36.30

31

Michael Dwyer

125

30

116

08:40.40

1.73

18

00:38.35

29

38:08.40

21.1mph

19

00:38.85

62

23:35.45

7:36/M

1:11:41.45

32

Mike Strickley

33

20

62

07:32.55

1.99

40

00:53.45

22

37:42.85

21.3mph

89

00:59.95

80

24:39.10

7:57/M

1:11:47.90

33

Ben Akins

102

41

83

07:58.85

1.88

62

01:06.15

33

38:37.00

20.8mph

60

00:51.10

61

23:34.25

7:36/M

1:12:07.35

34

Cameron Dougall

82

32

48

07:16.50

2.06

15

00:34.05

40

39:36.05

20.3mph

145

01:14.35

59

23:30.80

7:35/M

1:12:11.75

35

James Schien

201

44

127

08:53.10

1.69

43

00:54.75

10

35:48.25

22.5mph

86

00:58.10

105

25:43.25

8:18/M

1:12:17.45

36

Seanan Alyasiri

72

36

79

07:53.55

1.90

78

01:15.20

82

42:22.45

19.0mph

135

01:10.85

5

19:35.55

6:19/M

1:12:17.60

37

Damon Dusin

50

33

36

06:53.40

2.18

34

00:50.05

47

40:08.70

20.0mph

91

01:00.35

60

23:32.50

7:35/M

1:12:25.00

38

Martha Whitacre

34

51

27

06:39.45

2.26

64

01:06.45

36

38:48.75

20.7mph

68

00:53.45

95

25:18.30

8:10/M

1:12:46.40

39

Robb Morris

135

40

77

07:52.10

1.91

120

01:37.60

52

40:29.65

19.9mph

138

01:11.40

26

21:41.05

7:00/M

1:12:51.80

40

David Quinn

45

42

35

06:52.85

2.18

80

01:15.70

59

40:53.00

19.7mph

227

02:04.95

34

22:04.15

7:07/M

1:13:10.65

41

Brett Short

103

32

71

07:43.60

1.94

19

00:39.70

66

41:23.05

19.4mph

24

00:39.75

50

22:46.50

7:21/M

1:13:12.60

42

Benjamin Bayless

119

27

112

08:38.65

1.74

176

02:12.55

51

40:26.00

19.9mph

168

01:23.20

14

20:36.40

6:39/M

1:13:16.80

43

Keith Buescher

194

47

138

09:03.20

1.66

82

01:16.10

30

38:08.65

21.1mph

187

01:28.50

56

23:20.45

7:32/M

1:13:16.90

44

Jeremy Anderson

48

38

54

07:20.20

2.05

47

00:58.15

45

39:58.25

20.1mph

100

01:02.95

77

24:20.55

7:51/M

1:13:40.10

45

Matthew Thompson

191

22

113

08:39.00

1.73

141

01:45.70

72

41:47.10

19.2mph

30

00:42.60

16

20:51.45

6:44/M

1:13:45.85

46

Eric Birkner

148

31

106

08:28.15

1.77

85

01:17.45

56

40:47.35

19.7mph

72

00:54.25

47

22:31.30

7:16/M

1:13:58.50

47

Andrew Young

193

30

103

08:24.45

1.79

153

01:54.70

23

37:48.85

21.3mph

56

00:50.80

94

25:09.60

8:07/M

1:14:08.40

48

Patrick O'Donohue

115

42

74

07:45.95

1.94

55

01:01.40

31

38:22.45

21.0mph

210

01:48.60

102

25:27.50

8:13/M

1:14:25.90

49

David McGrady

166

51

147

09:21.10

1.60

51

01:00.20

43

39:46.90

20.2mph

191

01:31.00

53

22:53.65

7:23/M

1:14:32.85

50

Mark Beason

75

45

123

08:48.15

1.70

142

01:46.85

60

41:00.10

19.6mph

196

01:35.40

23

21:28.05

6:55/M

1:14:38.55

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

Harry Schum

99

52

107

08:31.20

1.76

119

01:37.50

73

41:51.15

19.2mph

3

00:29.65

39

22:14.20

7:10/M

1:14:43.70

52

Greg Turk

242

37

94

08:13.75

1.83

101

01:29.10

77

42:03.30

19.1mph

128

01:09.15

27

21:48.45

7:02/M

1:14:43.75

53

Stephen Pilcher

79

37

66

07:38.60

1.97

125

01:38.50

76

42:00.00

19.1mph

152

01:16.80

43

22:25.35

7:14/M

1:14:59.25

54

Dave Barr

171

39

188

10:22.00

1.45

7

00:30.05

42

39:46.75

20.2mph

73

00:54.60

63

23:38.45

7:37/M

1:15:11.85

55

Carlos Barcenas

23

15

3

05:17.60

2.84

23

00:41.15

118

45:15.65

17.8mph

11

00:35.05

58

23:28.10

7:34/M

1:15:17.55

56

Nancie Margetis

184

43

109

08:32.50

1.76

112

01:34.20

95

43:04.60

18.7mph

102

01:02.95

19

21:04.40

6:48/M

1:15:18.65

57

Joe Gallo

91

39

67

07:40.20

1.96

190

02:29.10

84

42:28.75

18.9mph

162

01:20.10

28

21:55.35

7:04/M

1:15:53.50

58

Kim Sharpe

15

28

32

06:49.75

2.20

83

01:16.65

85

42:29.75

18.9mph

137

01:11.25

75

24:11.25

7:48/M

1:15:58.65

59

William Hunter

133

42

104

08:25.10

1.78

109

01:32.50

90

42:47.50

18.8mph

140

01:11.80

35

22:04.85

7:07/M

1:16:01.75

60

Kevin Feron

64

37

57

07:25.75

2.02

143

01:47.35

64

41:17.90

19.5mph

52

00:50.15

86

24:52.75

8:01/M

1:16:13.90

61

Steven O'Connor

96

45

125

08:49.25

1.70

100

01:28.30

61

41:03.20

19.6mph

93

01:01.00

66

23:52.30

7:42/M

1:16:14.05

62

Ryan Ghere

42

34

78

07:52.45

1.91

31

00:45.05

112

44:49.15

17.9mph

66

00:52.75

31

21:57.80

7:05/M

1:16:17.20

63

Chris Differding

90

29

58

07:27.50

2.01

58

01:03.30

97

43:11.30

18.6mph

48

00:48.70

67

23:52.50

7:42/M

1:16:23.30

64

Roger Van Horn

69

43

108

08:31.55

1.76

108

01:32.15

68

41:31.80

19.4mph

127

01:08.95

64

23:41.45

7:38/M

1:16:25.90

65

Cyndi Pfau

44

26

42

07:04.75

2.12

111

01:33.10

103

43:58.75

18.3mph

148

01:15.65

48

22:35.50

7:17/M

1:16:27.75

66

John Nelson

137

32

76

07:46.90

1.93

17

00:38.15

41

39:41.50

20.3mph

99

01:02.35

129

27:19.65

8:49/M

1:16:28.55

67

Greg Stengel

58

50

93

08:13.25

1.83

46

00:57.30

69

41:37.90

19.3mph

143

01:12.50

79

24:34.70

7:55/M

1:16:35.65

68

David Fitzgerald

127

51

164

09:44.00

1.54

122

01:38.10

65

41:19.45

19.5mph

181

01:27.00

46

22:31.20

7:16/M

1:16:39.75

69

Ken Kemper

47

38

22

06:28.35

2.32

160

01:59.30

55

40:40.55

19.8mph

59

00:51.10

119

26:41.45

8:36/M

1:16:40.75

70

Mike Doyle

57

31

64

07:37.50

1.97

103

01:31.05

75

41:59.85

19.2mph

193

01:31.70

73

24:08.65

7:47/M

1:16:48.75

71

David Crownover

76

36

69

07:41.95

1.95

37

00:50.70

79

42:06.95

19.1mph

51

00:49.40

100

25:27.40

8:13/M

1:16:56.40

72

Brian Ruter

98

37

135

08:59.80

1.67

117

01:35.90

53

40:30.65

19.9mph

112

01:05.95

87

24:53.00

8:02/M

1:17:05.30

73

Bob Weston

145

55

217

11:35.35

1.29

132

01:41.60

46

39:58.65

20.1mph

183

01:27.80

41

22:22.70

7:13/M

1:17:06.10

74

Anna Stadler

31

20

25

06:32.15

2.30

94

01:21.75

50

40:20.30

19.9mph

158

01:17.70

135

27:43.50

8:56/M

1:17:15.40

75

Sue Kramer

74

54

85

08:04.20

1.86

104

01:31.05

67

41:31.00

19.4mph

197

01:35.75

83

24:42.70

7:58/M

1:17:24.70

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

Roy Tsuda

85

53

86

08:04.25

1.86

75

01:13.40

38

39:31.30

20.3mph

114

01:06.40

138

27:53.00

9:00/M

1:17:48.35

77

William Burger

121

56

102

08:24.15

1.79

73

01:11.85

26

37:53.95

21.2mph

195

01:35.30

159

28:47.15

9:17/M

1:17:52.40

78

Joe Erickson

73

32

51

07:18.70

2.05

76

01:14.45

74

41:52.65

19.2mph

67

00:53.05

118

26:39.70

8:36/M

1:17:58.55

79

Ed Moss

136

38

173

09:56.80

1.51

50

01:00.15

58

40:50.40

19.7mph

153

01:16.95

89

24:54.65

8:02/M

1:17:58.95

80

Robin Rongey

229

44

150

09:24.30

1.60

69

01:08.85

81

42:19.20

19.0mph

110

01:05.65

71

24:04.60

7:46/M

1:18:02.60

81

Pete Gabel

65

28

65

07:37.50

1.97

147

01:50.60

114

45:03.60

17.8mph

9

00:34.00

54

23:04.45

7:26/M

1:18:10.15

82

Amy Graham

52

42

45

07:12.40

2.08

45

00:56.40

106

44:23.40

18.1mph

115

01:07.40

81

24:39.65

7:57/M

1:18:19.25

83

Terry Himes

77

45

110

08:33.95

1.75

27

00:44.00

100

43:36.75

18.4mph

37

00:43.80

84

24:46.65

7:59/M

1:18:25.15

84

Daniel Jablonski

182

21

130

08:54.70

1.69

131

01:41.40

71

41:42.60

19.3mph

142

01:12.35

98

25:20.20

8:10/M

1:18:51.25

85

Matt Johnson

104

35

60

07:30.25

2.00

116

01:35.65

94

43:02.70

18.7mph

166

01:23.00

99

25:24.05

8:12/M

1:18:55.65

86

Randy Stakeman

32

56

144

09:16.30

1.62

98

01:27.45

48

40:14.75

20.0mph

167

01:23.05

121

26:51.10

8:40/M

1:19:12.65

87

Michael Paul

109

37

137

09:02.30

1.66

140

01:45.45

35

38:43.90

20.8mph

144

01:13.65

151

28:28.85

9:11/M

1:19:14.15

88

TEAM Closen/Copeland

49

25

38

06:57.10

2.16

14

00:33.75

136

46:43.40

17.2mph

7

00:31.85

78

24:28.35

7:54/M

1:19:14.45

89

Floyd Bosworth

172

54

181

10:01.35

1.50

56

01:01.80

91

42:47.50

18.8mph

203

01:41.10

68

23:53.85

7:42/M

1:19:25.60

90

David Daigh

123

41

124

08:48.70

1.70

36

00:50.20

80

42:12.00

19.1mph

108

01:04.95

120

26:42.20

8:37/M

1:19:38.05

91

Kent Wolff

101

49

118

08:42.40

1.72

136

01:43.35

93

42:58.00

18.7mph

8

00:33.95

110

25:55.20

8:22/M

1:19:52.90

92

Aaron Houpt

160

22

105

08:26.80

1.78

203

02:40.85

123

45:27.10

17.7mph

250

02:43.05

13

20:35.90

6:38/M

1:19:53.70

93

Sebastian Mendes

4

21

182

10:01.55

1.50

202

02:40.45

119

45:20.55

17.7mph

21

00:39.15

24

21:34.75

6:57/M

1:20:16.45

94

Ryan Elliott

221

34

157

09:33.70

1.57

118

01:36.50

89

42:45.25

18.8mph

62

00:52.25

103

25:31.80

8:14/M

1:20:19.50

95

Kurt Vandeursen

117

52

140

09:05.75

1.65

24

00:42.15

113

44:50.65

17.9mph

76

00:55.60

88

24:54.20

8:02/M

1:20:28.35

96

Joel Blair

295

26

212

11:23.40

1.32

113

01:34.50

138

46:55.05

17.1mph

5

00:31.20

6

20:05.55

6:29/M

1:20:29.70

97

Sean Dean

147

37

143

09:15.55

1.62

110

01:32.65

87

42:34.95

18.9mph

160

01:18.30

108

25:50.45

8:20/M

1:20:31.90

98

Michael Sexton

100

43

81

07:57.60

1.89

81

01:15.75

99

43:25.20

18.5mph

105

01:03.95

122

26:54.10

8:41/M

1:20:36.60

99

Pat Volk

144

49

206

11:06.85

1.35

149

01:51.95

57

40:49.75

19.7mph

104

01:03.85

106

25:45.85

8:18/M

1:20:38.25

100

Tiffany Hartke

151

41

122

08:47.90

1.71

156

01:56.40

101

43:54.20

18.3mph

124

01:08.35

91

25:03.85

8:05/M

1:20:50.70

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

101

Andrew Schneider

30

15

100

08:23.05

1.79

164

02:01.45

142

47:17.25

17.0mph

96

01:01.45

36

22:10.45

7:09/M

1:20:53.65

102

TEAM Milward

113

11

89

08:08.15

1.84

8

00:30.90

88

42:35.95

18.9mph

17

00:38.50

164

29:00.90

9:21/M

1:20:54.40

103

Katie Bushnell

195

41

169

09:53.75

1.52

11

00:31.95

143

47:19.70

17.0mph

2

00:29.35

49

22:40.70

7:19/M

1:20:55.45

104

Meghan Glow

10

23

17

06:14.80

2.41

114

01:34.95

150

47:35.45

16.9mph

101

01:02.95

82

24:40.70

7:57/M

1:21:08.85

105

Beth McClure

84

48

88

08:06.80

1.85

91

01:21.05

70

41:40.85

19.3mph

150

01:15.90

160

28:51.05

9:18/M

1:21:15.65

106

Jon Aldridge

71

51

55

07:20.45

2.05

60

01:04.90

120

45:21.20

17.7mph

118

01:07.75

116

26:27.90

8:32/M

1:21:22.20

107

Eric Lindquist

92

28

59

07:29.95

2.00

198

02:36.80

129

45:47.90

17.6mph

200

01:37.05

69

23:57.70

7:44/M

1:21:29.40

108

Grant Emary

126

37

73

07:44.65

1.94

129

01:40.90

98

43:12.95

18.6mph

211

01:49.65

126

27:11.95

8:46/M

1:21:40.10

109

Caroline Bernardi

17

16

7

05:40.20

2.65

161

01:59.55

164

48:44.85

16.5mph

119

01:07.85

76

24:14.50

7:49/M

1:21:46.95

110

Brad Bishop

88

50

129

08:54.30

1.69

174

02:11.00

104

44:10.35

18.2mph

216

01:54.50

85

24:49.00

8:00/M

1:21:59.15

111

Cassandra Sabo

13

23

14

06:10.65

2.43

79

01:15.70

126

45:36.50

17.6mph

1

00:28.30

157

28:37.90

9:14/M

1:22:09.05

112

Juan Gonzalez

25

38

29

06:46.50

2.22

13

00:33.25

190

51:37.75

15.6mph

40

00:44.95

44

22:26.65

7:14/M

1:22:09.10

113

Mark Strzesak

204

49

165

09:47.55

1.53

195

02:31.85

78

42:03.65

19.1mph

238

02:19.00

104

25:35.35

8:15/M

1:22:17.40

114

Nancy Alexander

86

42

72

07:44.20

1.94

77

01:14.90

102

43:55.90

18.3mph

141

01:12.15

147

28:17.90

9:07/M

1:22:25.05

115

Rob Heckert

130

38

132

08:57.30

1.68

211

02:49.55

122

45:24.20

17.7mph

151

01:16.30

72

24:07.25

7:47/M

1:22:34.60

116

Brad Kilcullen

256

40

196

10:48.90

1.39

137

01:43.95

96

43:07.20

18.6mph

165

01:20.70

107

25:46.80

8:19/M

1:22:47.55

117

Aaron Barnes

170

20

91

08:11.10

1.83

127

01:38.65

141

47:16.90

17.0mph

13

00:38.05

93

25:06.25

8:06/M

1:22:50.95

118

Brock Bales

62

13

24

06:29.15

2.31

68

01:08.05

135

46:39.20

17.2mph

133

01:10.15

134

27:34.50

8:54/M

1:23:01.05

119

John Flick

165

60

246

13:06.45

1.15

144

01:47.75

39

39:32.65

20.3mph

139

01:11.55

131

27:26.20

8:51/M

1:23:04.60

120

Rick Steward

141

51

178

10:00.10

1.50

61

01:05.80

83

42:28.20

18.9mph

194

01:33.55

142

28:12.60

9:06/M

1:23:20.25

121

Greg Grinestaff

180

42

139

09:04.50

1.65

167

02:03.50

86

42:34.90

18.9mph

131

01:10.00

153

28:33.55

9:13/M

1:23:26.45

122

Nate Volk

6

14

40

07:03.10

2.13

126

01:38.65

111

44:48.85

17.9mph

178

01:26.35

152

28:32.15

9:12/M

1:23:29.10

123

Carol O'Connor

149

45

101

08:23.25

1.79

133

01:41.80

110

44:46.00

18.0mph

164

01:20.40

130

27:23.35

8:50/M

1:23:34.80

124

Sandy Hoskins

16

48

15

06:12.95

2.42

155

01:54.95

107

44:24.40

18.1mph

185

01:28.50

174

29:41.65

9:35/M

1:23:42.45

125

Joe Agner

70

43

30

06:49.15

2.20

134

01:43.15

116

45:10.95

17.8mph

157

01:17.50

162

28:58.90

9:21/M

1:23:59.65

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

126

Dan Loban

258

31

183

10:08.75

1.48

205

02:41.85

117

45:15.40

17.8mph

233

02:10.30

70

24:00.25

7:45/M

1:24:16.55

127

Steve O'Connell

95

34

84

08:00.85

1.88

57

01:03.25

131

45:49.90

17.5mph

85

00:57.80

166

29:10.85

9:25/M

1:25:02.65

128

David Raistrick

138

41

97

08:17.20

1.81

63

01:06.30

109

44:38.85

18.0mph

129

01:09.50

183

30:20.25

9:47/M

1:25:32.10

129

Allison Hinch

67

46

52

07:19.05

2.05

87

01:18.70

137

46:50.55

17.2mph

202

01:38.25

150

28:28.45

9:11/M

1:25:35.00

130

Steven Chabak

218

49

170

09:54.05

1.52

107

01:32.10

124

45:28.35

17.7mph

44

00:46.85

144

28:14.70

9:06/M

1:25:56.05

131

David Juel

36

35

11

06:05.05

2.47

135

01:43.30

151

47:36.60

16.9mph

125

01:08.70

173

29:39.55

9:34/M

1:26:13.20

132

Blake Grinestaff

248

15

205

11:04.55

1.36

89

01:19.40

158

48:11.35

16.7mph

10

00:34.30

96

25:18.75

8:10/M

1:26:28.35

133

Cassie Seal

111

28

111

08:36.05

1.74

165

02:01.55

146

47:23.05

17.0mph

149

01:15.80

128

27:17.00

8:48/M

1:26:33.45

134

Regina Hartley

129

49

154

09:29.40

1.58

121

01:38.05

147

47:24.05

17.0mph

214

01:53.90

113

26:13.85

8:27/M

1:26:39.25

135

Meredith Turnquist

142

22

166

09:48.45

1.53

70

01:08.90

128

45:46.25

17.6mph

243

02:29.35

141

28:01.65

9:02/M

1:27:14.60

136

Lainie Banko

87

36

99

08:23.00

1.79

183

02:19.15

130

45:49.05

17.5mph

206

01:42.70

170

29:21.50

9:28/M

1:27:35.40

137

Doug Thomas

209

49

167

09:48.60

1.53

84

01:17.25

127

45:44.65

17.6mph

239

02:23.05

155

28:34.35

9:13/M

1:27:47.90

138

John Moran

200

47

207

11:09.05

1.35

3

00:24.95

156

48:06.80

16.7mph

36

00:43.75

132

27:29.70

8:52/M

1:27:54.25

139

Jon Aitken

168

55

199

10:50.05

1.38

159

01:58.90

92

42:51.70

18.8mph

207

01:43.40

194

30:39.95

9:53/M

1:28:04.00

140

TEAM Peterson/May

227

53

261

16:42.25

0.90

88

01:18.75

62

41:08.65

19.5mph

18

00:38.60

146

28:16.60

9:07/M

1:28:04.85

141

Bob Lindquist

223

57

202

11:00.60

1.36

185

02:23.35

115

45:08.50

17.8mph

169

01:23.85

143

28:14.30

9:06/M

1:28:10.60

142

Mark Sweeney

232

42

161

09:40.15

1.55

209

02:47.10

192

51:47.25

15.5mph

111

01:05.90

52

22:51.00

7:22/M

1:28:11.40

143

Edward Maloney

183

61

151

09:25.00

1.59

189

02:27.60

148

47:30.45

16.9mph

242

02:29.25

117

26:33.10

8:34/M

1:28:25.40

144

Arthur Gross

239

58

211

11:21.45

1.32

204

02:41.20

108

44:34.15

18.0mph

247

02:35.10

133

27:33.15

8:53/M

1:28:45.05

145

Sierra O'Connor

162

14

142

09:11.70

1.63

4

00:25.25

153

47:51.05

16.8mph

46

00:47.95

192

30:38.75

9:53/M

1:28:54.70

146

Joel Thomas

235

21

203

11:01.95

1.36

177

02:13.75

171

49:09.50

16.4mph

172

01:24.40

92

25:05.20

8:05/M

1:28:54.80

147

Jon Manson

296

24

172

09:56.05

1.51

49

00:58.70

202

53:30.80

15.0mph

33

00:42.80

74

24:10.30

7:48/M

1:29:18.65

148

Jeff Grizzell

222

46

185

10:13.80

1.47

227

03:17.40

168

49:00.50

16.4mph

212

01:52.40

90

24:59.30

8:04/M

1:29:23.40

149

Brian Keating

55

36

31

06:49.70

2.20

146

01:50.25

172

49:22.70

16.3mph

82

00:57.40

186

30:25.15

9:49/M

1:29:25.20

150

Reuben Garcia

213

15

9

05:48.70

2.59

102

01:29.35

155

48:01.00

16.7mph

61

00:51.15

218

33:17.30

10:44/M

1:29:27.50

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

151

Jackie Kern

249

39

189

10:27.55

1.44

72

01:09.40

132

45:51.85

17.5mph

171

01:24.35

191

30:36.50

9:52/M

1:29:29.65

152

Jim Hankinson

159

38

131

08:56.70

1.68

106

01:31.40

159

48:12.00

16.7mph

74

00:55.20

178

29:54.55

9:39/M

1:29:29.85

153

Tracy Buschbom

106

30

87

08:05.25

1.86

99

01:27.55

134

46:34.65

17.3mph

192

01:31.10

204

31:51.75

10:16/M

1:29:30.30

154

Mike Atkinson

278

39

236

12:33.40

1.20

179

02:14.60

161

48:15.85

16.7mph

107

01:04.35

101

25:27.40

8:13/M

1:29:35.60

155

John Pranschke

281

51

204

11:02.60

1.36

223

03:10.85

125

45:34.70

17.6mph

228

02:05.45

140

27:57.25

9:01/M

1:29:50.85

156

Robert Bopp

217

56

153

09:27.55

1.59

187

02:24.45

105

44:22.35

18.1mph

179

01:26.45

208

32:11.55

10:23/M

1:29:52.35

157

Robyn Walter

80

46

82

07:57.85

1.89

74

01:12.85

179

50:19.85

16.0mph

154

01:17.20

171

29:30.15

9:31/M

1:30:17.90

158

Christa McLaren-Morris

93

41

61

07:32.20

1.99

171

02:06.65

139

46:56.75

17.1mph

231

02:09.90

201

31:36.60

10:12/M

1:30:22.10

159

Rian Human

181

33

158

09:35.70

1.57

182

02:18.10

160

48:13.50

16.7mph

188

01:30.25

163

28:59.40

9:21/M

1:30:36.95

160

Erin Morrison

186

42

141

09:11.25

1.63

193

02:30.85

185

51:16.80

15.7mph

38

00:44.40

123

26:54.70

8:41/M

1:30:38.00

161

James Hall

108

37

98

08:20.95

1.80

130

01:40.95

152

47:38.50

16.9mph

116

01:07.50

205

31:55.70

10:18/M

1:30:43.60

162

Bill Reynen

105

39

92

08:11.45

1.83

222

03:07.50

173

49:28.05

16.3mph

176

01:25.90

158

28:40.05

9:15/M

1:30:52.95

163

Rusty Glosser

179

57

214

11:27.35

1.31

181

02:17.15

175

49:58.15

16.1mph

80

00:56.50

114

26:14.25

8:28/M

1:30:53.40

164

Rachel Terry

234

34

201

10:59.70

1.37

145

01:49.10

170

49:08.20

16.4mph

156

01:17.35

139

27:55.35

9:00/M

1:31:09.70

165

Chia Miller

224

39

180

10:01.25

1.50

213

02:55.95

157

48:09.70

16.7mph

95

01:01.20

168

29:15.30

9:26/M

1:31:23.40

166

Rj Eaton

177

28

121

08:47.20

1.71

259

07:34.95

166

48:55.45

16.4mph

122

01:08.10

97

25:19.25

8:10/M

1:31:44.95

167

Sarah Pilcher

110

30

68

07:40.20

1.96

206

02:41.90

187

51:23.60

15.6mph

208

01:44.60

154

28:33.65

9:13/M

1:32:03.95

168

Diane Grubb

199

51

175

09:57.20

1.51

124

01:38.40

121

45:24.05

17.7mph

147

01:14.95

225

34:22.50

11:05/M

1:32:37.10

169

Lindsey Thomas

236

25

149

09:22.80

1.60

158

01:58.65

176

50:02.50

16.1mph

205

01:41.35

180

30:08.45

9:43/M

1:33:13.75

170

Joe Brown

212

20

95

08:14.35

1.82

157

01:56.65

197

52:39.05

15.3mph

69

00:53.50

177

29:53.75

9:38/M

1:33:37.30

171

Suzanne Kinsey

152

43

155

09:30.90

1.58

66

01:06.75

149

47:31.50

16.9mph

177

01:26.00

224

34:02.80

10:59/M

1:33:37.95

172

Marie Bessler

120

44

208

11:14.50

1.34

172

02:08.80

163

48:27.85

16.6mph

14

00:38.10

198

31:10.90

10:03/M

1:33:40.15

173

Judd Glow

128

58

133

08:58.15

1.67

247

04:12.10

183

50:51.60

15.8mph

120

01:07.90

156

28:37.30

9:14/M

1:33:47.05

174

Susan Anderson

41

37

39

07:02.05

2.13

97

01:24.50

167

48:59.45

16.4mph

226

02:03.85

226

34:22.65

11:05/M

1:33:52.50

175

Phillip Banks

163

53

191

10:36.40

1.42

115

01:35.25

140

47:08.85

17.1mph

225

02:03.60

212

32:40.55

10:32/M

1:34:04.65

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

176

Pamela Dewerff

245

40

223

11:49.65

1.27

105

01:31.10

178

50:18.50

16.0mph

78

00:55.75

179

29:55.85

9:39/M

1:34:30.85

177

Michael Thompson

250

40

257

14:47.25

1.01

228

03:19.20

144

47:20.70

17.0mph

190

01:30.45

137

27:51.50

8:59/M

1:34:49.10

178

John Brubaker

154

61

184

10:10.10

1.48

196

02:32.85

181

50:46.90

15.8mph

130

01:09.80

188

30:27.25

9:49/M

1:35:06.90

179

Michael Le Seure

206

53

192

10:42.70

1.40

123

01:38.35

177

50:04.15

16.1mph

240

02:23.95

182

30:19.35

9:47/M

1:35:08.50

180

Silas Hudson

237

21

177

09:59.45

1.50

65

01:06.55

207

54:51.55

14.7mph

4

00:30.85

161

28:55.55

9:20/M

1:35:23.95

181

Naish Shah

230

44

115

08:40.10

1.73

229

03:25.25

169

49:04.40

16.4mph

71

00:53.65

219

33:23.40

10:46/M

1:35:26.80

182

Kimberly Cessna

176

37

163

09:41.65

1.55

233

03:32.90

162

48:16.85

16.7mph

234

02:11.90

209

32:13.75

10:24/M

1:35:57.05

183

Donna Brayfield

268

50

215

11:28.35

1.31

154

01:54.90

206

54:47.55

14.7mph

219

01:56.80

115

26:16.85

8:28/M

1:36:24.45

184

Terry Pearcy

226

51

198

10:49.95

1.39

232

03:30.60

165

48:48.05

16.5mph

43

00:46.00

217

33:13.80

10:43/M

1:37:08.40

185

Neill Schurter

272

65

226

11:57.25

1.26

 

 

 

242

1:00:50.75

13.2mph

258

52:12.95

195

30:42.80

9:54/M

1:37:09.75

186

Kristin Favela

107

29

145

09:19.65

1.61

38

00:51.05

222

56:50.50

14.1mph

47

00:48.20

169

29:20.70

9:28/M

1:37:10.10

187

Olivia Arnold

196

23

152

09:25.65

1.59

191

02:29.30

218

56:23.00

14.3mph

28

00:42.45

148

28:22.15

9:09/M

1:37:22.55

188

Craig Pearson

29

27

213

11:25.35

1.31

225

03:15.75

182

50:50.70

15.8mph

249

02:41.65

167

29:12.80

9:25/M

1:37:26.25

189

Pat Gillenwater

253

58

219

11:39.65

1.29

237

03:34.15

212

55:33.90

14.5mph

32

00:42.70

111

25:58.40

8:23/M

1:37:28.80

190

Lisa Hastings

66

44

75

07:45.95

1.94

139

01:44.70

186

51:19.00

15.7mph

186

01:28.50

228

35:16.65

11:23/M

1:37:34.80

191

Mark Wilson

277

36

186

10:21.20

1.45

256

05:05.60

189

51:34.50

15.6mph

237

02:18.95

145

28:15.05

9:07/M

1:37:35.30

192

Steven Burmeister

274

24

159

09:39.35

1.55

173

02:09.90

154

47:52.70

16.8mph

241

02:26.75

230

35:28.05

11:26/M

1:37:36.75

193

Myra Bosworth

173

53

220

11:45.10

1.28

194

02:31.05

191

51:38.70

15.6mph

103

01:03.10

193

30:39.05

9:53/M

1:37:37.00

194

Ben Pierson

269

28

242

12:57.20

1.16

207

02:43.20

145

47:21.60

17.0mph

218

01:56.25

216

33:02.90

10:39/M

1:38:01.15

195

Melissa Streitmatter

189

40

134

08:58.25

1.67

235

03:33.75

203

54:00.90

14.9mph

159

01:18.25

185

30:22.05

9:48/M

1:38:13.20

196

Angela Sylvester

233

24

244

13:02.35

1.15

221

03:01.80

200

53:23.25

15.1mph

87

00:59.10

136

27:49.60

8:58/M

1:38:16.10

197

Adam Newhall

225

34

171

09:55.05

1.51

197

02:33.60

180

50:24.45

16.0mph

224

02:03.45

223

33:44.75

10:53/M

1:38:41.30

198

Katrina Hoefert

12

26

46

07:14.00

2.07

93

01:21.75

238

1:00:01.05

13.4mph

83

00:57.40

165

29:10.70

9:25/M

1:38:44.90

199

Daphne Williams

14

17

8

05:43.95

2.62

138

01:44.05

236

59:41.50

13.5mph

146

01:14.65

190

30:30.70

9:50/M

1:38:54.85

200

Bill Leopold

266

29

228

12:04.30

1.24

252

04:39.30

198

52:46.20

15.2mph

173

01:24.50

149

28:22.90

9:09/M

1:39:17.20

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

201

Lynn Wanserski

112

48

96

08:17.10

1.81

168

02:03.85

205

54:35.15

14.7mph

220

01:59.55

213

32:45.00

10:34/M

1:39:40.65

202

Betty Schneider

Michelob Ultra

Big Shark Racing

140

46

90

08:10.30

1.84

169

02:04.55

188

51:24.60

15.6mph

209

01:46.10

239

36:18.30

11:43/M

1:39:43.85

203

Marge Sotiroff

167

47

148

09:22.25

1.60

219

03:00.95

201

53:30.20

15.0mph

223

02:01.70

203

31:51.45

10:16/M

1:39:46.55

204

Kent Soellner

262

30

162

09:40.20

1.55

92

01:21.65

228

57:08.70

14.1mph

41

00:45.45

206

31:57.15

10:18/M

1:40:53.15

205

Kim Pedigo Sullivan

240

44

168

09:49.30

1.53

188

02:25.45

194

52:05.65

15.4mph

174

01:24.85

229

35:19.35

11:24/M

1:41:04.60

206

Briana Goodwin

158

22

156

09:31.50

1.58

162

02:00.45

184

51:10.90

15.7mph

232

02:10.25

238

36:17.20

11:42/M

1:41:10.30

207

Paige Claypool

156

15

114

08:39.80

1.73

152

01:54.60

229

57:20.90

14.0mph

23

00:39.65

211

32:37.55

10:31/M

1:41:12.50

208

Katy Sotiroff

202

16

195

10:48.00

1.39

178

02:14.20

245

1:01:39.95

13.0mph

75

00:55.45

112

25:58.90

8:23/M

1:41:36.50

209

Lynelle Soellner

273

29

234

12:29.40

1.20

151

01:53.95

219

56:26.10

14.2mph

12

00:36.85

187

30:25.55

9:49/M

1:41:51.85

210

Robert Dean

279

61

258

15:46.15

0.95

148

01:51.25

133

46:25.00

17.3mph

201

01:37.05

240

36:29.15

11:46/M

1:42:08.60

211

Emily Hall

271

25

235

12:33.35

1.20

240

03:37.40

211

55:25.30

14.5mph

77

00:55.70

172

29:38.55

9:34/M

1:42:10.30

212

Peter Shargo

261

30

260

16:11.20

0.93

42

00:54.50

195

52:12.30

15.4mph

198

01:36.25

200

31:24.90

10:08/M

1:42:19.15

213

Lisa Volk

143

49

187

10:21.75

1.45

184

02:19.95

193

52:04.35

15.4mph

215

01:54.25

232

35:50.85

11:34/M

1:42:31.15

214

Mel Workman

263

39

216

11:32.50

1.30

238

03:36.10

174

49:33.65

16.2mph

204

01:41.20

242

36:40.70

11:50/M

1:43:04.15

215

Chelsie Carlton

198

22

179

10:00.15

1.50

217

02:59.60

221

56:47.10

14.2mph

121

01:07.90

210

32:14.25

10:24/M

1:43:09.00

216

Abigail Schneider

297

25

200

10:55.25

1.37

226

03:17.35

208

54:57.10

14.6mph

170

01:24.10

221

33:30.50

10:48/M

1:44:04.30

217

Wayne Manson

286

60

263

1:14:33.25

0.20

 

 

 

210

55:24.50

14.5mph

 

 

 

199

31:17.85

10:05/M

1:44:09.30

218

Jennifer Garrison

178

28

136

09:02.05

1.66

201

02:40.40

240

1:00:45.95

13.2mph

175

01:25.50

184

30:20.55

9:47/M

1:44:14.45

219

Marsha Myers

260

45

254

14:13.75

1.06

208

02:46.65

196

52:28.05

15.3mph

229

02:05.60

214

32:48.70

10:35/M

1:44:22.75

220

Brian Maloney

161

38

160

09:39.90

1.55

180

02:15.85

237

59:42.00

13.5mph

221

01:59.80

197

30:51.30

9:57/M

1:44:28.85

221

Megan Leopold

267

27

176

09:57.35

1.51

258

06:31.20

232

58:12.20

13.8mph

248

02:38.15

127

27:14.90

8:47/M

1:44:33.80

222

Seth Gieson

265

27

231

12:20.35

1.22

250

04:18.80

230

57:56.95

13.9mph

253

03:13.30

124

27:07.85

8:45/M

1:44:57.25

223

Marysue Baker

238

49

243

12:57.35

1.16

255

05:01.45

217

56:12.90

14.3mph

90

01:00.05

175

29:46.35

9:36/M

1:44:58.10

224

Jessica Gieson

264

26

238

12:35.65

1.19

248

04:12.25

231

58:05.20

13.8mph

252

03:11.95

125

27:10.05

8:46/M

1:45:15.10

225

Jenney Leturgez

257

34

197

10:49.55

1.39

246

04:10.95

209

55:17.65

14.5mph

222

02:01.00

220

33:23.60

10:46/M

1:45:42.75

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

226

Karen Stroud

254

54

209

11:15.10

1.33

231

03:27.45

 

 

 

259

58:56.35

207

32:09.60

10:22/M

1:45:48.50

227

Peter Miller

255

30

194

10:46.20

1.39

249

04:18.50

234

58:39.10

13.7mph

251

02:57.25

181

30:09.35

9:44/M

1:46:50.40

228

Sarah Taylor

190

19

174

09:57.20

1.51

224

03:13.00

243

1:01:12.75

13.1mph

126

01:08.70

202

31:51.25

10:16/M

1:47:22.90

229

Laura Hutchins

61

26

49

07:17.55

2.06

163

02:01.05

226

56:59.25

14.1mph

26

00:40.10

249

41:01.70

13:14/M

1:47:59.65

230

Bob Davis

293

55

241

12:52.85

1.17

244

04:01.90

204

54:15.45

14.8mph

230

02:09.85

234

35:51.65

11:34/M

1:49:11.70

231

Steve Guess

284

46

233

12:25.95

1.21

215

02:56.40

213

55:40.55

14.4mph

245

02:34.20

235

35:57.25

11:36/M

1:49:34.35

232

Dean Kidd

294

44

262

17:59.10

0.83

245

04:06.00

199

53:12.45

15.1mph

217

01:55.05

215

32:49.10

10:35/M

1:50:01.70

233

Michelle Dean

220

39

222

11:47.20

1.27

261

58:27.05

 

 

 

257

05:03.45

233

35:50.95

11:34/M

1:51:08.65

234

Mike Steele

231

52

227

12:01.25

1.25

236

03:33.95

225

56:58.90

14.1mph

236

02:13.25

241

36:33.05

11:47/M

1:51:20.40

235

Stefani Foster

246

29

210

11:17.50

1.33

186

02:23.90

223

56:51.00

14.1mph

117

01:07.60

247

40:11.25

12:58/M

1:51:51.25

236

Rochelle Meng

185

44

224

11:54.75

1.26

199

02:39.10

235

58:57.30

13.6mph

189

01:30.30

243

37:04.80

11:57/M

1:52:06.25

237

Patty Isit

285

47

255

14:35.15

1.03

241

03:42.15

214

55:43.80

14.4mph

246

02:35.00

231

35:36.30

11:29/M

1:52:12.40

238

Ruth Rhodes

291

48

252

14:09.40

1.06

214

02:56.10

241

1:00:47.90

13.2mph

184

01:28.30

227

34:43.40

11:12/M

1:54:05.10

239

Mavis Bradford

208

30

225

11:55.65

1.26

150

01:51.95

248

1:03:00.30

12.8mph

113

01:06.05

244

38:20.30

12:22/M

1:56:14.25

240

Peggy Haycraft

243

52

250

13:16.95

1.13

200

02:40.35

220

56:30.35

14.2mph

163

01:20.20

256

42:39.90

13:45/M

1:56:27.75

241

Dan Norton

280

43

237

12:34.90

1.19

257

05:07.00

253

1:07:12.90

12.0mph

55

00:50.75

196

30:46.70

9:55/M

1:56:32.25

242

Jennifer Shafer

241

32

230

12:18.70

1.22

254

04:58.15

244

1:01:23.95

13.1mph

213

01:53.40

236

36:12.85

11:41/M

1:56:47.05

243

Kathy Norman

94

54

218

11:35.45

1.29

251

04:21.45

215

55:54.85

14.4mph

256

04:07.05

250

41:05.50

13:15/M

1:57:04.30

244

Marty Baker

169

49

120

08:44.20

1.72

260

21:23.40

216

56:10.00

14.3mph

94

01:01.00

176

29:46.50

9:36/M

1:57:05.10

245

Donna Springer

270

59

239

12:46.80

1.17

239

03:37.15

227

57:02.80

14.1mph

254

03:19.25

257

43:02.20

13:53/M

1:59:48.20

246

TEAM Wright/Crowder

289

24

245

13:04.85

1.15

44

00:55.25

247

1:02:57.35

12.8mph

244

02:34.20

251

41:21.05

13:20/M

2:00:52.70

247

Jeffrey Andreu

22

49

190

10:30.90

1.43

170

02:05.70

233

58:12.35

13.8mph

255

04:05.45

260

45:59.50

14:50/M

2:00:53.90

248

John Tarsha

288

48

256

14:45.70

1.02

218

03:00.50

254

1:07:30.80

11.9mph

235

02:12.20

222

33:33.20

10:49/M

2:01:02.40

249

Tony Ashmore

197

34

259

15:58.60

0.94

230

03:27.40

224

56:57.30

14.1mph

97

01:01.55

259

44:08.55

14:14/M

2:01:33.40

250

Sarah Pratt

228

48

247

13:07.75

1.14

253

04:43.00

 

 

 

260

1:04:15.70

246

39:27.25

12:44/M

2:01:33.70

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

251

Vivian Hudson

283

46

249

13:11.45

1.14

192

02:30.15

246

1:02:49.35

12.8mph

98

01:01.80

255

42:01.80

13:33/M

2:01:34.55

252

Saundra Hutchins

164

58

128

08:53.35

1.69

220

03:01.00

252

1:05:15.15

12.3mph

161

01:19.05

258

43:06.85

13:54/M

2:01:35.40

253

Jennifer Wilham

211

31

251

13:50.35

1.08

86

01:18.35

255

1:09:08.65

11.6mph

180

01:26.60

237

36:16.90

11:42/M

2:02:00.85

254

Cara Luckey

259

25

229

12:09.15

1.23

242

03:46.80

256

1:15:05.90

10.7mph

106

01:04.00

189

30:28.50

9:50/M

2:02:34.35

255

Samantha Allen

210

25

240

12:51.95

1.17

216

02:58.65

250

1:04:47.65

12.4mph

199

01:36.55

248

40:38.20

13:06/M

2:02:53.00

256

Catherine Sieber

292

25

221

11:46.90

1.27

234

03:33.55

249

1:04:44.80

12.4mph

182

01:27.75

253

41:44.00

13:28/M

2:03:17.00

257

Elaine Taylor

282

58

253

14:11.40

1.06

212

02:51.10

251

1:04:57.40

12.4mph

136

01:10.90

254

41:54.50

13:31/M

2:05:05.30

258

Martha Pedziwiatr

146

20

126

08:52.05

1.69

25

00:42.65

1

29:22.05

27.4mph

155

01:17.35

109

25:52.50

8:21/M

2:06:06.60*

259

Macy Genenbacher

51

16

43

07:08.20

2.10

128

01:39.30

258

1:23:34.20

9.62mph

16

00:38.30

252

41:34.65

13:25/M

2:14:34.65

260

Jessica Danzer

275

22

248

13:09.00

1.14

243

03:50.30

257

1:23:31.00

9.63mph

65

00:52.65

245

38:23.70

12:23/M

2:19:46.65

261

Cynthia Goodchild

247

21

193

10:45.10

1.40

210

02:47.10

259

1:25:52.50

9.36mph

92

01:00.70

261

46:41.85

15:04/M

2:27:07.25

DNF

Jenny Rumpf

276

21

232

12:23.40

1.21

175

02:12.50

239

1:00:23.30

13.3mph

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Randy Beck

46

51

33

06:50.60

2.20

166

02:01.65