Sullivan Civic Center Triathlon

Overall by Gender

April 29, 2007


Results By Mattoon Beach Tri (www.mattoonbeachtri.com)

Female Finishers

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Jessica Aveyard

27

1

05:44.25

2.62

01:10.50

4

40:00.00

20.1mph

00:52.35

3

22:53.75

7:23/M

1:10:41.15

2

Kim Genenbacher

39

6

06:13.35

2.41

00:44.15

3

39:18.00

20.5mph

00:46.95

13

26:20.50

8:30/M

1:13:23.50

3

Aimee Dziekan

33

16

07:35.75

1.98

00:51.40

6

40:31.35

19.8mph

01:02.65

6

23:49.50

7:41/M

1:13:50.95

4

Martha Whitacre

50

10

06:35.65

2.28

00:55.90

5

40:04.50

20.1mph

01:04.20

12

26:20.40

8:30/M

1:15:01.00

5

Sara Nelson

21

8

06:23.30

2.35

00:54.90

15

44:20.05

18.1mph

00:49.60

1

22:43.40

7:20/M

1:15:11.80

6

Erin O'Connor

22

3

05:55.75

2.54

01:10.65

10

42:12.65

19.1mph

00:48.30

10

25:16.75

8:09/M

1:15:24.35

7

Stephanie McCollom

26

19

07:56.25

1.89

00:58.50

20

45:24.45

17.7mph

00:35.30

2

22:47.45

7:21/M

1:17:42.45

8

Sue Kramer

53

21

08:03.30

1.86

01:16.95

9

42:02.70

19.1mph

01:13.55

11

25:40.60

8:17/M

1:18:17.90

9

Robin Rongey

43

47

10:36.35

1.42

01:17.45

8

41:47.95

19.2mph

01:10.55

4

23:26.65

7:34/M

1:18:19.30

10

Amy Griffith

41

13

07:04.85

2.12

00:55.60

19

44:51.00

17.9mph

01:06.65

9

24:55.35

8:02/M

1:18:54.35

11

Stephanie Roberts

34

23

08:12.10

1.83

01:00.10

2

39:12.10

20.5mph

01:20.15

32

30:00.15

9:41/M

1:19:45.00

12

Beth McClure

47

20

07:57.65

1.89

01:05.25

7

40:54.70

19.7mph

01:01.40

29

29:42.05

9:35/M

1:20:41.25

13

Tiffany Hartke

41

31

08:59.75

1.67

01:13.65

12

43:05.35

18.7mph

01:01.85

18

26:56.85

8:41/M

1:21:18.35

14

Kim Fischer

23

7

06:20.70

2.37

01:06.55

13

43:23.35

18.5mph

01:15.90

28

29:12.50

9:25/M

1:21:19.70

15

Pauline Luttrell

35

38

09:38.10

1.56

01:11.65

25

46:17.85

17.4mph

00:45.35

5

23:45.90

7:40/M

1:21:39.25

16

Anna Stadler

19

9

06:29.70

2.31

01:12.15

11

42:28.80

18.9mph

01:19.25

36

30:50.20

9:57/M

1:22:21.00

17

Ana Breaux

49

36

09:22.05

1.60

01:21.70

16

44:28.25

18.1mph

01:06.40

16

26:29.40

8:33/M

1:22:48.30

18

Meghan Glow

22

5

06:10.05

2.43

01:35.10

29

47:55.90

16.8mph

00:53.90

15

26:24.35

8:31/M

1:22:59.55

19

Heather Johnson

32

28

08:33.40

1.75

01:03.70

14

44:03.15

18.3mph

01:14.35

25

28:39.05

9:15/M

1:23:34.25

20

Paige Claypool

14

27

08:32.95

1.76

01:20.60

1

39:05.00

20.6mph

00:52.60

51

33:46.45

10:54/M

1:23:38.50

21

Alison Smith

29

26

08:26.80

1.78

01:23.25

35

49:40.05

16.2mph

00:24.00

8

24:47.10

8:00/M

1:24:41.70

22

Allison Hinch

45

15

07:22.50

2.04

01:25.15

26

47:18.20

17.0mph

01:31.45

27

29:09.25

9:24/M

1:26:47.30

23

Suzy Dees

38

25

08:20.30

1.80

01:35.25

24

46:15.30

17.4mph

00:49.20

34

30:27.95

9:49/M

1:27:28.45

24

Molly Sherrard

31

39

09:41.85

1.55

01:21.25

33

49:05.35

16.4mph

01:13.35

14

26:23.60

8:31/M

1:27:45.95

25

Carol O'Connor

44

30

08:47.55

1.71

01:15.05

21

45:53.70

17.5mph

00:58.15

37

30:56.20

9:59/M

1:27:51.10

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Taylor Pagel

23

18

07:52.60

1.91

01:53.85

17

44:37.10

18.0mph

01:07.80

42

32:21.60

10:26/M

1:27:53.35

27

Regina Hartley

48

43

10:08.15

1.48

02:12.45

23

46:08.55

17.4mph

02:03.50

22

27:45.95

8:57/M

1:28:19.15

28

Julie Howell

29

53

11:05.20

1.35

01:24.80

40

50:45.95

15.8mph

01:08.50

7

24:20.80

7:51/M

1:28:46.15

29

Karen Valenti

48

68

13:08.20

1.14

01:55.35

22

46:07.50

17.4mph

00:43.55

19

27:02.75

8:43/M

1:28:58.10

30

Sierra O'Connor

13

29

08:45.10

1.71

01:10.00

44

51:48.35

15.5mph

00:48.50

21

27:33.60

8:53/M

1:30:06.05

31

Jackie Kern

38

49

10:41.20

1.40

01:11.25

18

44:42.60

18.0mph

01:00.85

46

32:58.95

10:38/M

1:30:35.70

32

Cheryl Short

44

41

10:04.15

1.49

01:36.35

28

47:49.80

16.8mph

01:20.55

33

30:24.90

9:48/M

1:31:16.05

33

Patricia Matthews

41

32

09:08.25

1.64

01:23.60

36

49:41.10

16.2mph

01:24.00

30

29:45.70

9:36/M

1:31:23.25

34

Sally Chalian

42

22

08:03.60

1.86

01:24.25

43

51:40.85

15.6mph

01:29.20

26

28:59.00

9:21/M

1:31:37.30

35

Amy Biegler

34

44

10:18.95

1.46

02:10.55

32

48:45.25

16.5mph

01:03.65

35

30:28.35

9:50/M

1:32:47.35

36

Jessica Frank

23

4

06:01.45

2.49

01:28.40

46

52:50.35

15.2mph

01:17.90

39

31:36.80

10:12/M

1:33:15.55

37

Sandy Hoskins

47

2

05:44.55

2.62

02:08.65

38

50:22.25

16.0mph

01:35.20

50

33:27.95

10:47/M

1:33:18.95

38

Amy Yargus

44

17

07:50.30

1.91

02:44.65

34

49:21.15

16.3mph

00:43.10

48

33:11.05

10:42/M

1:33:51.10

39

Diana Krieg

44

59

11:43.80

1.28

02:06.65

27

47:34.15

16.9mph

01:06.50

41

31:57.40

10:18/M

1:34:28.70

40

Marilyn Clark

52

60

11:44.90

1.28

01:30.10

30

48:20.80

16.6mph

01:27.80

40

31:42.75

10:14/M

1:34:46.50

41

Olivia Arnold

22

35

09:20.80

1.61

03:34.15

54

56:13.05

14.3mph

00:39.85

23

28:12.45

9:06/M

1:38:00.75

42

Donna Brayfield

49

65

12:17.40

1.22

02:26.00

49

53:44.75

15.0mph

01:18.20

24

28:20.45

9:08/M

1:38:07.05

43

Pat Gillenwater

57

62

11:58.25

1.25

02:14.25

53

56:05.45

14.3mph

00:42.55

20

27:13.35

8:47/M

1:38:14.25

44

Marie Bessler

43

50

10:46.70

1.39

01:36.80

37

49:50.55

16.1mph

00:48.45

52

35:27.50

11:26/M

1:38:30.50

45

Liliana Wong

50

40

09:48.40

1.53

03:07.50

42

51:15.20

15.7mph

01:40.95

43

32:41.40

10:33/M

1:38:33.45

46

Libby Anderson

43

52

10:59.30

1.37

02:54.55

56

56:30.00

14.2mph

01:40.60

17

26:52.00

8:40/M

1:38:56.50

47

Marysue Baker

48

55

11:14.50

1.34

03:20.50

47

53:04.70

15.2mph

01:09.65

38

31:03.75

10:01/M

1:39:54.00

48

Sheri Faulkenberg

27

54

11:12.75

1.34

01:54.85

45

51:59.80

15.5mph

01:38.80

47

33:08.80

10:41/M

1:39:54.95

49

Diane Grubb

50

45

10:20.80

1.45

01:22.70

31

48:30.40

16.6mph

01:34.20

58

38:22.10

12:23/M

1:40:10.25

50

Jo Pridemore

50

69

14:42.85

1.02

02:24.50

39

50:35.65

15.9mph

00:57.60

49

33:25.85

10:47/M

1:42:07.10

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

Paula Vargo

25

14

07:20.65

2.05

03:43.20

48

53:14.35

15.1mph

01:55.95

56

37:53.30

12:13/M

1:44:07.80

52

Ashley Schrage

14

11

06:36.45

2.27

01:50.70

60

59:37.80

13.5mph

00:36.25

55

37:01.60

11:56/M

1:45:42.85

53

Colleen Klein

42

34

09:15.15

1.62

01:24.30

41

51:06.40

15.7mph

01:47.25

64

43:47.10

14:07/M

1:47:20.85

54

Lauren Miller

27

46

10:21.90

1.45

02:03.85

65

1:05:41.40

12.2mph

01:10.30

31

29:59.80

9:40/M

1:49:18.15

55

Jennifer Simutis

35

63

11:59.45

1.25

02:08.80

50

55:04.00

14.6mph

01:52.75

61

40:46.60

13:09/M

1:51:52.25

56

Magdalene Montgomery

20

33

09:09.80

1.64

02:34.90

67

1:06:34.80

12.1mph

01:02.15

45

32:51.05

10:36/M

1:52:13.40

57

Terri Nolan

27

51

10:56.60

1.37

02:39.40

61

1:01:00.80

13.2mph

02:07.30

53

35:49.85

11:33/M

1:52:34.85

58

Kristen Closen

24

12

07:04.05

2.12

01:38.90

55

56:22.85

14.3mph

01:14.25

66

46:42.00

15:04/M

1:53:02.85

59

Donna Kopsic

32

24

08:18.50

1.81

02:54.80

59

58:48.95

13.7mph

01:01.80

63

42:49.30

13:49/M

1:53:53.65

60

Dominique Bonnette

23

48

10:40.15

1.41

03:10.35

66

1:05:57.75

12.2mph

01:58.90

44

32:43.70

10:33/M

1:54:31.15

61

Patty Isit

46

71

15:21.90

0.98

03:12.90

52

55:39.50

14.4mph

02:36.80

57

38:20.40

12:22/M

1:55:12.40

62

Karen Stroud

53

58

11:31.50

1.30

01:40.70

64

1:05:03.10

12.4mph

01:12.00

54

35:52.50

11:34/M

1:55:19.95

63

Kathy Norman

53

57

11:23.95

1.32

04:05.25

57

56:30.15

14.2mph

03:30.15

60

39:57.95

12:53/M

1:55:28.35

64

Forehand/Rhodes

47

1

17:11.60

0.87

00:58.85

1

1:01:45.85

13.0mph

01:01.00

1

37:23.20

12:04/M

1:58:20.90

65

Lisa Volk

48

56

11:17.55

1.33

02:32.20

62

1:01:28.15

13.1mph

01:19.50

65

44:34.60

14:23/M

2:01:12.05

66

Brynn Wade

27

37

09:32.55

1.57

02:32.85

69

1:10:10.90

11.5mph

01:22.35

59

38:42.20

12:29/M

2:02:21.05

67

Tammy Mark

36

61

11:51.55

1.27

02:34.65

51

55:11.60

14.6mph

01:18.50

68

52:34.20

16:57/M

2:03:30.75

68

Donna Springer

58

67

13:04.25

1.15

03:42.85

58

56:37.45

14.2mph

03:51.20

67

47:46.05

15:25/M

2:05:02.70

69

Mary Bennett

48

70

15:10.00

0.99

01:59.85

68

1:08:21.10

11.8mph

01:28.95

62

41:39.90

13:26/M

2:08:39.90

70

Tabitha Mark

16

64

12:07.30

1.24

03:32.85

63

1:04:13.45

12.5mph

02:50.15

71

1:09:39.90

22:28/M

2:32:23.65

71

Madeliene Kozik

42

66

12:45.85

1.18

03:14.90

70

1:38:14.70

8.18mph

01:21.75

69

56:51.20

18:20/M

2:52:28.95

72

Jennifer Burns

24

42

10:05.15

1.49

02:50.05

71

1:45:33.40

7.62mph

01:24.10

70

56:51.55

18:20/M

2:56:44.25

 

Male Finishers

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Daniel Bretscher

23

1

05:07.70

2.93

00:38.20

1

31:41.85

25.4mph

00:47.15

1

16:59.80

5:29/M

55:15.60

2

Chris Sweet

28

5

05:31.00

2.72

00:37.40

6

34:21.65

23.4mph

00:35.45

2

17:55.25

5:47/M

59:01.25

3

Timothy Battles

37

4

05:12.70

2.88

00:37.05

5

33:56.85

23.7mph

00:35.30

3

18:53.30

6:05/M

59:15.60

4

Andrew Mueller

18

3

05:08.50

2.92

00:44.65

2

33:22.90

24.1mph

00:33.50

8

20:34.75

6:38/M

1:00:25.10

5

Ryan Giuliano

22

28

06:42.60

2.24

00:30.65

12

35:33.50

22.6mph

00:27.50

4

19:16.40

6:13/M

1:02:30.60

6

Chris Daniels

40

12

06:01.80

2.49

00:31.00

3

33:44.15

23.8mph

00:34.75

18

22:21.05

7:13/M

1:03:13.55

7

Brian Rossi

29

19

06:19.85

2.37

00:42.50

10

35:04.95

22.9mph

00:34.70

9

21:13.25

6:51/M

1:03:55.85

8

Lance Benedict

34

13

06:03.50

2.48

00:38.70

9

34:53.65

23.0mph

00:37.10

23

22:40.60

7:19/M

1:04:54.15

9

Michael Hall

32

25

06:39.10

2.26

01:00.15

11

35:17.55

22.8mph

00:54.65

11

21:53.70

7:04/M

1:05:45.80

10

Kyle May

32

26

06:41.25

2.24

00:40.35

8

34:49.05

23.1mph

00:37.55

26

23:01.20

7:25/M

1:05:49.85

11

Robert Montani

42

10

05:52.30

2.56

01:00.85

14

37:00.20

21.7mph

00:39.65

10

21:34.15

6:57/M

1:06:07.50

12

Eric Harris

42

39

07:01.20

2.14

00:50.45

4

33:51.25

23.8mph

00:52.85

36

23:43.50

7:39/M

1:06:19.35

13

Eric Glow

26

8

05:40.25

2.65

01:00.30

16

37:09.90

21.6mph

00:44.25

19

22:24.30

7:14/M

1:06:59.85

14

Jason Dolbeck

37

18

06:19.00

2.37

00:49.05

19

37:21.40

21.5mph

00:38.85

14

22:03.95

7:07/M

1:07:12.80

15

Jay Searles

41

30

06:47.85

2.21

00:37.80

15

37:07.80

21.7mph

00:43.60

16

22:13.70

7:10/M

1:07:31.05

16

Mark Luttrell

35

54

07:35.40

1.98

00:45.30

36

39:49.35

20.2mph

00:31.15

5

19:19.05

6:14/M

1:08:00.70

17

Nigel Keen

51

60

07:41.70

1.95

00:54.85

29

39:06.25

20.6mph

00:53.80

6

19:51.60

6:24/M

1:08:28.60

18

Paul Dees

41

15

06:14.15

2.41

00:46.00

7

34:36.80

23.2mph

00:47.30

69

26:14.30

8:28/M

1:08:38.95

19

Eric Arndt

29

7

05:38.75

2.66

00:28.45

27

38:44.20

20.8mph

00:37.05

35

23:43.50

7:39/M

1:09:12.25

20

Charles Weber

53

61

07:46.95

1.93

00:38.80

21

37:29.30

21.4mph

00:59.25

17

22:18.20

7:12/M

1:09:12.75

21

Andy Sweet

25

14

06:07.75

2.45

00:43.45

13

36:35.30

22.0mph

00:39.45

63

25:42.30

8:17/M

1:09:49.00

22

Rich Giebelahusen

58

31

06:49.70

2.20

01:08.45

17

37:12.45

21.6mph

01:07.85

33

23:32.25

7:35/M

1:09:50.85

23

Michael Peer

36

38

07:01.15

2.14

00:57.95

20

37:27.65

21.5mph

01:11.05

38

23:52.90

7:42/M

1:10:31.55

24

Adam Lueken

22

6

05:38.45

2.66

00:46.85

30

39:22.55

20.4mph

00:39.20

41

24:10.00

7:48/M

1:10:37.75

25

Jeffrey Carter

24

57

07:37.40

1.97

01:49.15

24

38:27.90

20.9mph

01:01.65

13

21:58.80

7:05/M

1:10:55.20

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

David Quinn

41

36

06:57.70

2.16

01:10.75

35

39:47.05

20.2mph

01:08.60

15

22:09.65

7:09/M

1:11:13.80

27

Timothy Clark

41

4

07:34.85

1.98

01:20.30

1

36:58.10

21.7mph

00:44.10

2

24:37.90

7:56/M

1:11:15.45

28

Kevin McCarthy

42

17

06:18.75

2.38

00:43.40

48

40:44.60

19.7mph

00:57.50

22

22:35.30

7:17/M

1:11:19.70

29

Matt Sheehan

20

42

07:07.65

2.11

00:51.45

31

39:31.25

20.3mph

00:58.35

25

23:01.10

7:25/M

1:11:30.45

30

Andrew Brenner

22

33

06:52.65

2.18

00:58.05

65

43:01.85

18.7mph

00:32.75

7

20:19.65

6:33/M

1:11:45.40

31

Emmanuel Griffon

40

35

06:56.40

2.16

01:16.60

28

39:03.00

20.6mph

01:34.45

27

23:03.55

7:26/M

1:11:54.15

32

Tom Ward

40

29

06:47.55

2.21

01:13.50

42

40:14.60

20.0mph

00:48.30

30

23:07.25

7:27/M

1:12:11.65

33

Jeremiah Canales

36

20

06:20.55

2.37

01:00.85

47

40:41.85

19.8mph

01:06.20

31

23:20.85

7:32/M

1:12:30.95

34

Andrew Meyer

28

11

05:52.45

2.56

01:24.20

54

41:25.75

19.4mph

00:53.10

28

23:04.30

7:26/M

1:12:40.20

35

Volney Willett

37

52

07:33.35

1.99

00:44.25

41

40:13.15

20.0mph

00:59.50

34

23:34.30

7:36/M

1:13:04.80

36

Brian Nelsen

53

77

08:09.40

1.84

00:59.75

22

38:05.70

21.1mph

01:03.70

47

24:47.50

8:00/M

1:13:06.10

37

Vicken Chalian

42

84

08:25.60

1.78

01:07.45

50

40:54.45

19.7mph

00:47.85

29

23:06.75

7:27/M

1:14:22.60

38

Bruce Rodgers

51

111

09:43.75

1.54

00:59.95

18

37:15.15

21.6mph

01:20.35

51

25:03.45

8:05/M

1:14:22.90

39

Sean Maher

33

43

07:08.70

2.10

01:01.00

51

41:00.70

19.6mph

01:03.65

43

24:21.95

7:51/M

1:14:36.35

40

Mike Strickley

19

32

06:51.40

2.19

01:00.30

23

38:15.75

21.0mph

00:59.65

86

27:50.40

8:59/M

1:14:58.00

41

Jared Stogner

34

66

07:54.10

1.90

01:38.50

26

38:39.20

20.8mph

00:53.35

66

25:55.00

8:22/M

1:15:00.15

42

Roger Van Horn

42

68

07:54.55

1.90

01:58.30

45

40:25.05

19.9mph

01:15.20

32

23:28.15

7:34/M

1:15:01.25

43

Stuart Cummins

49

79

08:13.25

1.83

00:54.65

32

39:32.50

20.3mph

00:44.45

61

25:38.85

8:16/M

1:15:04.40

44

Ryan Ghere

33

53

07:34.85

1.98

00:59.65

70

43:58.55

18.3mph

00:49.70

12

21:57.20

7:05/M

1:15:20.45

45

Enrique Herrera

34

83

08:24.55

1.79

01:10.80

33

39:33.55

20.3mph

00:47.25

59

25:24.75

8:12/M

1:15:21.50

46

Thomas Weber

43

86

08:32.15

1.76

01:17.10

58

41:58.15

19.2mph

01:11.55

20

22:28.30

7:15/M

1:15:27.30

47

David Bagot

43

56

07:37.20

1.97

01:29.30

52

41:03.20

19.6mph

00:50.25

45

24:28.70

7:54/M

1:15:29.15

48

Chris Kinsey

32

82

08:24.50

1.79

01:14.60

25

38:35.95

20.8mph

01:26.10

72

26:32.95

8:34/M

1:16:14.05

49

Michael Dwyer

29

95

08:55.95

1.68

00:42.10

44

40:19.95

19.9mph

00:35.65

62

25:40.15

8:17/M

1:16:14.30

50

Damon Dusin

32

34

06:55.85

2.17

01:16.05

59

41:58.50

19.2mph

01:24.30

49

24:51.10

8:01/M

1:16:26.60

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

Ron Ottaway

69

96

08:58.90

1.67

01:22.65

38

39:55.05

20.1mph

01:07.05

52

25:06.90

8:06/M

1:16:31.25

52

Eric Birkner

30

10

08:44.20

1.72

00:47.60

3

41:46.55

19.2mph

01:02.85

1

24:11.45

7:48/M

1:16:33.20

53

Mark Beason

44

94

08:47.60

1.71

01:04.80

55

41:37.90

19.3mph

01:08.45

39

23:59.80

7:44/M

1:16:39.40

54

Cameron Dougall

31

44

07:09.50

2.10

01:36.65

43

40:18.40

20.0mph

01:26.05

70

26:15.30

8:28/M

1:16:46.45

55

Ken Kemper

37

23

06:34.90

2.28

02:00.75

39

39:55.90

20.1mph

01:02.10

83

27:24.65

8:50/M

1:16:59.10

56

Greg Stengel

48

70

07:56.05

1.89

01:05.55

53

41:13.20

19.5mph

01:29.80

58

25:24.45

8:12/M

1:17:09.10

57

Michael Mangan

36

67

07:54.40

1.90

01:04.75

66

43:04.65

18.7mph

01:12.55

40

24:01.20

7:45/M

1:17:18.10

58

Steven Nordyke

31

40

07:01.55

2.14

01:21.60

73

44:03.85

18.3mph

00:42.80

42

24:18.95

7:50/M

1:17:29.05

59

Jason Harris

33

80

08:15.45

1.82

01:05.25

56

41:48.35

19.2mph

00:57.90

65

25:44.05

8:18/M

1:17:50.95

60

Mike Conroy

22

2

05:07.80

2.93

00:30.75

63

42:37.85

18.9mph

00:43.65

94

28:55.35

9:20/M

1:17:56.10

61

Matt Miller

36

98

09:05.20

1.65

01:03.95

62

42:23.50

19.0mph

01:42.15

37

23:46.55

7:40/M

1:18:01.70

62

Clayton Sayers

26

21

06:22.65

2.36

01:10.60

60

42:18.95

19.0mph

01:02.55

79

27:11.55

8:46/M

1:18:06.75

63

Jim Comfort

53

78

08:12.05

1.83

01:13.80

46

40:26.60

19.9mph

01:12.05

78

27:02.55

8:43/M

1:18:07.90

64

Robb Morris

39

72

07:58.10

1.88

03:10.70

67

43:16.95

18.6mph

01:11.00

21

22:34.95

7:17/M

1:18:12.05

65

David Manning

34

121

10:15.45

1.46

01:25.75

40

40:12.50

20.0mph

01:00.50

64

25:43.20

8:18/M

1:18:37.65

66

Ben Lamore

25

74

08:03.55

1.86

00:40.95

57

41:50.45

19.2mph

00:53.75

81

27:14.45

8:47/M

1:18:43.60

67

Jim McIntyre

54

108

09:32.10

1.57

01:44.35

61

42:22.05

19.0mph

01:10.20

44

24:22.10

7:52/M

1:19:11.50

68

Joe Brooks

50

7

08:12.75

1.83

01:13.30

6

42:23.95

19.0mph

00:39.95

4

27:22.00

8:50/M

1:19:52.80

69

Mark Brenner

52

50

07:22.45

2.04

01:14.15

86

45:35.60

17.6mph

00:46.00

56

25:15.70

8:09/M

1:20:14.30

70

Tim Reedy

35

3

07:24.45

2.03

01:40.40

4

41:52.70

19.2mph

00:59.70

5

28:20.60

9:08/M

1:20:18.00

71

Steve Muyskens

31

16

06:14.55

2.41

01:13.90

81

45:10.60

17.8mph

01:06.30

74

26:38.75

8:35/M

1:20:24.75

72

Kevin Feron

36

46

07:10.85

2.09

01:21.60

72

44:02.60

18.3mph

01:04.80

76

27:00.70

8:43/M

1:20:40.90

73

Roy Tsuda

52

65

07:52.85

1.91

01:37.10

34

39:38.35

20.3mph

01:08.75

105

30:24.60

9:48/M

1:20:42.00

74

Matt Johnson

34

59

07:41.00

1.95

01:19.30

75

44:12.25

18.2mph

01:18.35

67

26:12.80

8:27/M

1:20:44.25

75

Stephen Pilcher

37

63

07:49.90

1.92

01:18.95

83

45:23.10

17.7mph

01:03.35

57

25:22.65

8:11/M

1:20:58.80

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

Pat O'Donohue

41

8

08:20.00

1.80

01:58.80

2

41:28.90

19.4mph

00:53.25

6

28:28.85

9:11/M

1:21:09.85

77

Robert Weston

54

118

10:07.40

1.48

02:23.30

64

42:47.90

18.8mph

00:55.50

55

25:10.75

8:07/M

1:21:25.35

78

Dave Anderson

44

101

09:13.25

1.63

02:02.90

88

45:49.05

17.5mph

01:34.25

24

22:55.30

7:24/M

1:21:34.75

79

Randy Held

45

5

07:53.80

1.90

01:08.15

5

42:11.75

19.1mph

01:07.25

8

29:20.95

9:28/M

1:21:42.40

80

David Breiding

25

9

05:44.80

2.62

01:11.60

101

47:25.10

17.0mph

00:35.00

75

26:54.10

8:41/M

1:21:50.70

81

Aaron Barnes

19

93

08:46.85

1.71

01:36.95

87

45:43.05

17.6mph

00:55.60

54

25:07.90

8:06/M

1:22:10.45

82

Jon Aldridge

50

45

07:09.95

2.10

01:31.00

69

43:43.75

18.4mph

01:28.45

91

28:27.60

9:11/M

1:22:21.35

83

Chris Differding

28

147

55:43.00

0.27

 

79

45:01.80

17.9mph

 

89

28:10.00

9:05/M

1:22:23.80

84

Bryan Wienand

21

100

09:08.20

1.64

02:06.25

68

43:27.50

18.5mph

01:16.90

71

26:25.25

8:31/M

1:22:24.75

85

Peterson/May/Flick

59

4

13:42.30

1.09

00:37.85

1

41:28.85

19.4mph

00:34.35

2

26:14.25

8:28/M

1:22:38.20

86

Gregory Mitchum

20

24

06:38.70

2.26

02:04.30

84

45:29.85

17.7mph

00:59.65

84

27:31.55

8:53/M

1:22:44.90

87

Michael Paul

36

104

09:17.10

1.62

01:11.15

37

39:52.95

20.2mph

01:23.85

113

31:20.10

10:06/M

1:23:05.95

88

Joe Agner

42

22

06:28.55

2.32

01:15.15

74

44:06.95

18.2mph

01:14.00

111

30:55.00

9:58/M

1:23:59.65

89

Kurt Vandeursen

51

76

08:09.00

1.84

01:44.60

106

48:10.45

16.7mph

00:48.20

53

25:07.70

8:06/M

1:24:00.45

90

Mark Peyton

35

47

07:12.95

2.08

01:41.65

90

46:23.05

17.3mph

01:12.90

87

27:54.95

9:00/M

1:24:25.55

91

Aaron Houpt

21

88

08:40.20

1.73

02:35.85

91

46:23.05

17.3mph

02:22.50

46

24:37.60

7:56/M

1:24:39.15

92

Bopp/Taylor/Pranschke

55

3

13:28.45

1.11

00:27.55

2

44:57.75

17.9mph

00:33.00

1

26:08.70

8:26/M

1:25:35.85

93

Chet Nosalik

47

17

11:25.25

1.31

01:27.55

8

45:08.00

17.8mph

01:06.85

3

26:41.85

8:36/M

1:25:50.35

94

Bill Burger

55

85

08:26.80

1.78

01:18.95

49

40:47.00

19.7mph

01:39.95

128

34:08.50

11:01/M

1:26:21.70

95

Ed Burke

31

6

08:07.45

1.85

02:23.25

9

45:56.80

17.5mph

01:03.00

7

29:05.45

9:23/M

1:26:36.55

96

Rich Breaux

51

117

10:07.20

1.48

02:01.45

89

46:05.90

17.4mph

01:18.35

82

27:17.70

8:48/M

1:26:51.00

97

Jeffrey Oetting

39

2

07:01.40

2.14

02:09.60

7

43:32.05

18.5mph

01:53.15

12

32:36.35

10:31/M

1:27:12.85

98

Michael Atkinson

38

140

11:49.60

1.27

02:25.70

78

44:54.30

17.9mph

01:31.35

77

27:01.10

8:43/M

1:27:42.35

99

Terry Himes

44

91

08:45.40

1.71

01:16.95

114

49:00.00

16.4mph

01:02.55

85

27:42.75

8:56/M

1:27:48.20

100

Steve Valasek

47

62

07:48.05

1.92

01:48.50

99

47:18.00

17.0mph

01:20.60

98

29:34.55

9:32/M

1:27:50.45

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

101

Floyd Bosworth

53

122

10:19.05

1.45

02:18.25

82

45:17.60

17.8mph

00:44.15

99

29:35.00

9:33/M

1:28:14.75

102

Joseph Erickson

31

51

07:26.25

2.02

02:23.60

76

44:39.60

18.0mph

01:31.80

120

32:15.85

10:24/M

1:28:17.50

103

Randy Beck

50

37

06:59.10

2.15

02:01.15

130

51:53.35

15.5mph

01:06.80

73

26:36.40

8:35/M

1:28:37.60

104

Parrish Brown

39

103

09:16.85

1.62

01:57.30

97

46:56.55

17.1mph

01:38.00

97

29:21.40

9:28/M

1:29:10.90

105

Greg Grinestaff

41

99

09:08.20

1.64

01:36.60

92

46:29.95

17.3mph

01:21.10

107

30:37.00

9:53/M

1:29:13.35

106

Jami Bray

35

138

11:19.15

1.33

01:56.00

105

48:01.70

16.7mph

00:46.65

80

27:11.55

8:46/M

1:29:15.70

107

Art Auterson

56

107

09:26.25

1.59

02:12.15

112

48:37.70

16.5mph

01:03.45

88

27:58.25

9:01/M

1:29:18.15

108

Brock Bales

14

41

07:06.00

2.11

01:03.85

125

51:03.50

15.7mph

00:53.10

96

29:12.40

9:25/M

1:29:19.00

109

Matt Beavers

39

109

09:37.50

1.56

01:19.80

94

46:34.35

17.3mph

01:14.30

110

30:47.00

9:56/M

1:29:32.95

110

Jon Aitken

54

139

11:37.25

1.29

02:06.10

80

45:05.10

17.8mph

00:54.75

102

29:57.55

9:40/M

1:29:40.90

111

Doug Thomas

48

114

09:51.00

1.52

01:16.55

110

48:31.30

16.6mph

01:22.85

93

28:52.80

9:19/M

1:29:55.15

112

Jason Butler

34

97

09:01.00

1.66

02:06.55

128

51:45.80

15.5mph

01:11.90

68

26:14.05

8:28/M

1:30:19.70

113

Brent Bynum

36

112

09:45.35

1.54

01:36.15

103

47:28.15

16.9mph

01:10.60

104

30:23.05

9:48/M

1:30:23.35

114

Gary Anderson

46

116

10:02.70

1.50

01:58.65

98

47:17.50

17.0mph

02:10.20

95

29:04.80

9:23/M

1:30:34.25

115

John Lawyer

26

58

07:40.60

1.96

00:37.30

141

56:45.95

14.2mph

00:52.55

50

24:52.85

8:01/M

1:30:50.00

116

Michael Sexton

42

81

08:19.55

1.80

00:58.70

93

46:32.70

17.3mph

01:34.90

129

34:21.90

11:05/M

1:31:48.55

117

Steve Kelley

38

55

07:36.20

1.97

01:49.90

104

47:55.70

16.8mph

02:00.25

122

32:39.50

10:32/M

1:32:02.40

118

Steven Chabak

48

125

10:37.80

1.41

02:00.10

96

46:51.95

17.2mph

00:55.90

118

31:44.65

10:14/M

1:32:10.80

119

Ryan Elliott

33

130

10:59.05

1.37

02:14.55

102

47:26.75

17.0mph

01:35.30

101

29:55.60

9:39/M

1:32:12.05

120

Mark Townsend

51

49

07:20.75

2.05

01:58.35

100

47:22.45

17.0mph

01:48.60

126

33:48.55

10:54/M

1:32:18.95

121

Jeffrey Salisbury

53

143

12:11.65

1.23

02:38.75

71

44:01.75

18.3mph

01:07.25

121

32:23.40

10:27/M

1:32:23.65

122

Blake Grinestaff

14

131

10:59.35

1.37

01:43.55

111

48:31.60

16.6mph

00:28.55

108

30:40.70

9:54/M

1:32:24.65

123

Rick Neuber

57

115

10:02.05

1.50

01:48.95

126

51:13.70

15.7mph

00:49.65

92

28:33.10

9:13/M

1:32:28.25

124

Jim Slusser

39

27

06:41.90

2.24

02:41.70

115

49:14.90

16.3mph

02:24.80

114

31:24.65

10:08/M

1:32:28.30

125

Scott Shafer

33

48

07:14.00

2.07

01:19.80

85

45:30.40

17.7mph

01:33.45

137

37:04.35

11:57/M

1:32:42.20

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

126

John Brubaker

60

134

11:10.60

1.34

02:20.80

118

49:56.00

16.1mph

01:05.25

90

28:13.30

9:06/M

1:32:46.55

127

David Raistrick

40

73

07:59.30

1.88

01:54.35

77

44:46.45

18.0mph

01:35.10

135

36:30.75

11:46/M

1:32:46.75

128

Adam Riedel

23

71

07:57.15

1.89

01:56.70

116

49:20.15

16.3mph

01:58.30

115

31:39.15

10:13/M

1:32:52.35

129

Jason Johnston

31

11

09:16.05

1.62

02:34.80

14

50:10.80

16.0mph

00:48.50

9

30:57.70

9:59/M

1:33:48.75

130

James Sampson

45

132

10:59.55

1.37

01:43.05

107

48:17.55

16.7mph

00:58.85

119

31:50.85

10:16/M

1:33:50.30

131

Pat Volk

48

135

11:14.25

1.34

02:15.05

108

48:27.85

16.6mph

01:19.00

109

30:41.10

9:54/M

1:33:57.80

132

Robert Day

44

15

10:20.20

1.45

02:36.50

10

47:47.85

16.8mph

01:06.60

11

32:20.30

10:26/M

1:34:11.80

133

David Crownover

35

64

07:50.90

1.91

01:50.15

133

52:17.50

15.4mph

00:32.20

116

31:40.95

10:13/M

1:34:11.85

134

Rick Steward

50

14

10:18.90

1.46

01:57.30

12

48:55.95

16.4mph

01:46.95

10

31:22.80

10:07/M

1:34:21.85

135

Team Closen

57

1

07:03.85

2.13

01:38.65

4

56:22.05

14.3mph

01:11.40

3

28:33.75

9:13/M

1:34:50.25

136

Judd Glow

57

92

08:45.90

1.71

04:04.95

122

50:30.15

15.9mph

01:20.25

103

30:22.05

9:48/M

1:35:03.95

137

Jerry Boyd

54

120

10:13.65

1.47

01:18.05

124

50:57.85

15.8mph

01:03.85

117

31:41.60

10:13/M

1:35:15.00

138

Doug Marshall

37

87

08:32.60

1.76

01:38.80

123

50:35.70

15.9mph

01:04.70

124

33:46.80

10:54/M

1:35:39.00

139

Chakri Gajula

38

102

09:16.45

1.62

02:24.70

134

53:07.30

15.1mph

01:31.45

100

29:54.50

9:39/M

1:36:15.10

140

James Hall

36

69

07:55.80

1.89

02:57.10

117

49:36.15

16.2mph

02:29.70

123

33:17.40

10:44/M

1:36:16.35

141

Cameron Harvey

13

90

08:41.75

1.73

02:44.05

135

53:37.90

15.0mph

01:39.50

106

30:28.40

9:50/M

1:37:11.75

142

John Nelson

31

75

08:06.70

1.85

01:44.80

95

46:36.90

17.3mph

00:43.55

140

40:30.40

13:04/M

1:37:42.55

143

Arthur Gross

57

123

10:25.90

1.44

01:50.15

120

50:13.75

16.0mph

01:38.65

125

33:48.30

10:54/M

1:37:57.65

144

Michael Obrochta

38

105

09:23.75

1.60

01:44.50

109

48:30.50

16.6mph

00:58.10

138

37:45.35

12:11/M

1:38:22.65

145

Butch Pool

19

142

12:08.60

1.24

03:21.25

143

57:14.45

14.0mph

00:52.40

48

24:50.85

8:01/M

1:38:28.30

146

Jim Hankinson

37

119

10:12.50

1.47

02:41.80

113

48:52.20

16.5mph

01:26.95

131

35:33.65

11:28/M

1:38:47.60

147

Oogity Boo

38

2

08:36.55

1.74

00:26.20

3

48:24.85

16.6mph

00:41.90

4

40:38.75

13:06/M

1:38:48.60

148

Casey Ashby

26

127

10:45.80

1.40

01:43.05

145

59:52.75

13.4mph

00:52.15

60

25:35.95

8:15/M

1:38:49.85

149

Terry Pearcy

50

133

11:08.85

1.35

03:29.65

136

53:56.80

14.9mph

00:36.10

112

31:01.30

10:00/M

1:40:12.65

150

Christopher Salisbury

30

1

06:37.70

2.27

01:35.20

11

48:07.90

16.7mph

01:16.00

17

42:42.85

13:46/M

1:40:19.65

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

151

Neill Schurter

64

136

11:14.80

1.34

02:30.75

119

50:00.45

16.1mph

01:50.70

130

35:06.40

11:19/M

1:40:43.40

152

Michael Le Seure

52

110

09:38.95

1.56

01:55.25

132

52:01.30

15.5mph

02:00.40

133

35:41.40

11:31/M

1:41:18.05

153

Phillip Banks

52

12

09:41.20

1.55

01:41.00

15

51:15.35

15.7mph

01:45.85

15

38:34.75

12:26/M

1:42:58.50

154

Bruce Obringer

32

9

08:34.75

1.75

02:39.10

16

55:00.90

14.6mph

01:45.10

13

35:00.80

11:17/M

1:43:01.50

155

Nathan Essex

27

16

10:43.80

1.40

02:28.70

13

49:49.20

16.1mph

01:05.60

16

39:02.90

12:35/M

1:43:10.85

156

Naish Shah

43

106

09:24.60

1.60

04:55.85

137

53:57.40

14.9mph

01:22.40

127

33:53.75

10:56/M

1:43:34.75

157

Gary Harvey

46

146

13:17.75

1.13

02:44.50

131

51:58.85

15.5mph

01:54.05

132

35:38.60

11:30/M

1:45:33.95

158

Mel Workman

38

129

10:55.80

1.37

03:13.40

121

50:25.10

15.9mph

01:22.30

139

39:56.15

12:53/M

1:45:52.80

159

Bryan Leaburn

49

113

09:45.85

1.54

02:17.70

142

56:52.90

14.1mph

01:06.25

136

36:46.30

11:52/M

1:46:49.10

160

Mike Steele

51

137

11:18.30

1.33

02:35.85

140

55:16.65

14.5mph

01:46.80

134

36:30.65

11:46/M

1:47:29.05

161

Steve Smith

35

141

11:50.45

1.27

02:17.00

129

51:49.35

15.5mph

01:04.75

142

42:25.80

13:41/M

1:49:28.00

162

Rob Perkins

35

13

09:48.15

1.53

02:07.85

17

1:01:29.00

13.1mph

01:15.20

14

35:51.55

11:34/M

1:50:31.85

163

Ken Welch

59

145

13:12.60

1.14

03:26.45

138

54:12.90

14.8mph

01:21.05

141

41:09.40

13:16/M

1:53:22.50

164

Mark Hogan

44

124

10:34.95

1.42

02:54.65

127

51:17.90

15.7mph

01:17.55

144

49:57.00

16:07/M

1:56:02.15

165

Jeffrey Andreu

48

128

10:51.95

1.38

01:43.40

144

58:57.40

13.6mph

05:27.70

145

50:47.35

16:23/M

2:07:48.70

166

Don Egan

71

144

13:06.10

1.15

04:13.95

147

1:05:43.25

12.2mph

01:15.75

143

45:49.05

14:47/M

2:10:08.65

167

Allen Vieira

57

126

10:45.45

1.40

03:05.85

146

1:02:05.85

13.0mph

01:57.30

146

1:04:32.30

20:49/M

2:22:26.85

DNF

Marty Baker

48

89

08:41.55

1.73

08:44.10

139

55:05.55

14.6mph

00:42.60