Sullivan Civic Center Triathlon

Overall

April 29, 2007


Results By Mattoon Beach Tri (www.mattoonbeachtri.com)
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Daniel Bretscher

23

1

05:07.70

2.93

00:38.20

1

31:41.85

25.4mph

00:47.15

1

16:59.80

5:29/M

55:15.60

2

Chris Sweet

28

5

05:31.00

2.72

00:37.40

6

34:21.65

23.4mph

00:35.45

2

17:55.25

5:47/M

59:01.25

3

Timothy Battles

37

4

05:12.70

2.88

00:37.05

5

33:56.85

23.7mph

00:35.30

3

18:53.30

6:05/M

59:15.60

4

Andrew Mueller

18

3

05:08.50

2.92

00:44.65

2

33:22.90

24.1mph

00:33.50

8

20:34.75

6:38/M

1:00:25.10

5

Ryan Giuliano

22

40

06:42.60

2.24

00:30.65

12

35:33.50

22.6mph

00:27.50

4

19:16.40

6:13/M

1:02:30.60

6

Chris Daniels

40

16

06:01.80

2.49

00:31.00

3

33:44.15

23.8mph

00:34.75

18

22:21.05

7:13/M

1:03:13.55

7

Brian Rossi

29

25

06:19.85

2.37

00:42.50

10

35:04.95

22.9mph

00:34.70

9

21:13.25

6:51/M

1:03:55.85

8

Lance Benedict

34

17

06:03.50

2.48

00:38.70

9

34:53.65

23.0mph

00:37.10

23

22:40.60

7:19/M

1:04:54.15

9

Michael Hall

32

37

06:39.10

2.26

01:00.15

11

35:17.55

22.8mph

00:54.65

11

21:53.70

7:04/M

1:05:45.80

10

Kyle May

32

38

06:41.25

2.24

00:40.35

8

34:49.05

23.1mph

00:37.55

29

23:01.20

7:25/M

1:05:49.85

11

Robert Montani

42

12

05:52.30

2.56

01:00.85

15

37:00.20

21.7mph

00:39.65

10

21:34.15

6:57/M

1:06:07.50

12

Eric Harris

42

51

07:01.20

2.14

00:50.45

4

33:51.25

23.8mph

00:52.85

40

23:43.50

7:39/M

1:06:19.35

13

Eric Glow

26

8

05:40.25

2.65

01:00.30

17

37:09.90

21.6mph

00:44.25

19

22:24.30

7:14/M

1:06:59.85

14

Jason Dolbeck

37

24

06:19.00

2.37

00:49.05

20

37:21.40

21.5mph

00:38.85

14

22:03.95

7:07/M

1:07:12.80

15

Jay Searles

41

42

06:47.85

2.21

00:37.80

16

37:07.80

21.7mph

00:43.60

16

22:13.70

7:10/M

1:07:31.05

16

Mark Luttrell

35

74

07:35.40

1.98

00:45.30

40

39:49.35

20.2mph

00:31.15

5

19:19.05

6:14/M

1:08:00.70

17

Nigel Keen

51

81

07:41.70

1.95

00:54.85

31

39:06.25

20.6mph

00:53.80

6

19:51.60

6:24/M

1:08:28.60

18

Paul Dees

41

21

06:14.15

2.41

00:46.00

7

34:36.80

23.2mph

00:47.30

84

26:14.30

8:28/M

1:08:38.95

19

Eric Arndt

29

7

05:38.75

2.66

00:28.45

28

38:44.20

20.8mph

00:37.05

39

23:43.50

7:39/M

1:09:12.25

20

Charles Weber

53

82

07:46.95

1.93

00:38.80

22

37:29.30

21.4mph

00:59.25

17

22:18.20

7:12/M

1:09:12.75

21

Andy Sweet

25

18

06:07.75

2.45

00:43.45

13

36:35.30

22.0mph

00:39.45

76

25:42.30

8:17/M

1:09:49.00

22

Rich Giebelahusen

58

43

06:49.70

2.20

01:08.45

18

37:12.45

21.6mph

01:07.85

37

23:32.25

7:35/M

1:09:50.85

23

Michael Peer

36

50

07:01.15

2.14

00:57.95

21

37:27.65

21.5mph

01:11.05

44

23:52.90

7:42/M

1:10:31.55

24

Adam Lueken

22

6

05:38.45

2.66

00:46.85

34

39:22.55

20.4mph

00:39.20

47

24:10.00

7:48/M

1:10:37.75

25

Jessica Aveyard

27

9

05:44.25

2.62

01:10.50

44

40:00.00

20.1mph

00:52.35

26

22:53.75

7:23/M

1:10:41.15

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Jeffrey Carter

24

78

07:37.40

1.97

01:49.15

25

38:27.90

20.9mph

01:01.65

13

21:58.80

7:05/M

1:10:55.20

27

David Quinn

41

48

06:57.70

2.16

01:10.75

39

39:47.05

20.2mph

01:08.60

15

22:09.65

7:09/M

1:11:13.80

28

Timothy Clark

41

72

07:34.85

1.98

01:20.30

14

36:58.10

21.7mph

00:44.10

55

24:37.90

7:56/M

1:11:15.45

29

Kevin McCarthy

42

23

06:18.75

2.38

00:43.40

55

40:44.60

19.7mph

00:57.50

22

22:35.30

7:17/M

1:11:19.70

30

Matt Sheehan

20

58

07:07.65

2.11

00:51.45

35

39:31.25

20.3mph

00:58.35

28

23:01.10

7:25/M

1:11:30.45

31

Andrew Brenner

22

45

06:52.65

2.18

00:58.05

83

43:01.85

18.7mph

00:32.75

7

20:19.65

6:33/M

1:11:45.40

32

Emmanuel Griffon

40

47

06:56.40

2.16

01:16.60

29

39:03.00

20.6mph

01:34.45

30

23:03.55

7:26/M

1:11:54.15

33

Tom Ward

40

41

06:47.55

2.21

01:13.50

48

40:14.60

20.0mph

00:48.30

33

23:07.25

7:27/M

1:12:11.65

34

Jeremiah Canales

36

26

06:20.55

2.37

01:00.85

54

40:41.85

19.8mph

01:06.20

34

23:20.85

7:32/M

1:12:30.95

35

Andrew Meyer

28

13

05:52.45

2.56

01:24.20

62

41:25.75

19.4mph

00:53.10

31

23:04.30

7:26/M

1:12:40.20

36

Volney Willett

37

71

07:33.35

1.99

00:44.25

47

40:13.15

20.0mph

00:59.50

38

23:34.30

7:36/M

1:13:04.80

37

Brian Nelsen

53

106

08:09.40

1.84

00:59.75

23

38:05.70

21.1mph

01:03.70

57

24:47.50

8:00/M

1:13:06.10

38

Kim Genenbacher

39

20

06:13.35

2.41

00:44.15

33

39:18.00

20.5mph

00:46.95

87

26:20.50

8:30/M

1:13:23.50

39

Aimee Dziekan

33

75

07:35.75

1.98

00:51.40

53

40:31.35

19.8mph

01:02.65

43

23:49.50

7:41/M

1:13:50.95

40

Vicken Chalian

42

118

08:25.60

1.78

01:07.45

57

40:54.45

19.7mph

00:47.85

32

23:06.75

7:27/M

1:14:22.60

41

Bruce Rodgers

51

164

09:43.75

1.54

00:59.95

19

37:15.15

21.6mph

01:20.35

62

25:03.45

8:05/M

1:14:22.90

42

Sean Maher

33

59

07:08.70

2.10

01:01.00

59

41:00.70

19.6mph

01:03.65

51

24:21.95

7:51/M

1:14:36.35

43

Mike Strickley

19

44

06:51.40

2.19

01:00.30

24

38:15.75

21.0mph

00:59.65

114

27:50.40

8:59/M

1:14:58.00

44

Jared Stogner

34

90

07:54.10

1.90

01:38.50

27

38:39.20

20.8mph

00:53.35

79

25:55.00

8:22/M

1:15:00.15

45

Martha Whitacre

50

33

06:35.65

2.28

00:55.90

45

40:04.50

20.1mph

01:04.20

86

26:20.40

8:30/M

1:15:01.00

46

Roger Van Horn

42

92

07:54.55

1.90

01:58.30

51

40:25.05

19.9mph

01:15.20

36

23:28.15

7:34/M

1:15:01.25

47

Stuart Cummins

49

110

08:13.25

1.83

00:54.65

36

39:32.50

20.3mph

00:44.45

73

25:38.85

8:16/M

1:15:04.40

48

Sara Nelson

21

29

06:23.30

2.35

00:54.90

98

44:20.05

18.1mph

00:49.60

24

22:43.40

7:20/M

1:15:11.80

49

Ryan Ghere

33

73

07:34.85

1.98

00:59.65

91

43:58.55

18.3mph

00:49.70

12

21:57.20

7:05/M

1:15:20.45

50

Enrique Herrera

34

117

08:24.55

1.79

01:10.80

37

39:33.55

20.3mph

00:47.25

71

25:24.75

8:12/M

1:15:21.50

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

Erin O'Connor

22

14

05:55.75

2.54

01:10.65

75

42:12.65

19.1mph

00:48.30

68

25:16.75

8:09/M

1:15:24.35

52

Thomas Weber

43

121

08:32.15

1.76

01:17.10

71

41:58.15

19.2mph

01:11.55

20

22:28.30

7:15/M

1:15:27.30

53

David Bagot

43

77

07:37.20

1.97

01:29.30

60

41:03.20

19.6mph

00:50.25

53

24:28.70

7:54/M

1:15:29.15

54

Chris Kinsey

32

116

08:24.50

1.79

01:14.60

26

38:35.95

20.8mph

01:26.10

92

26:32.95

8:34/M

1:16:14.05

55

Michael Dwyer

29

137

08:55.95

1.68

00:42.10

50

40:19.95

19.9mph

00:35.65

74

25:40.15

8:17/M

1:16:14.30

56

Damon Dusin

32

46

06:55.85

2.17

01:16.05

72

41:58.50

19.2mph

01:24.30

59

24:51.10

8:01/M

1:16:26.60

57

Ron Ottaway

69

138

08:58.90

1.67

01:22.65

42

39:55.05

20.1mph

01:07.05

63

25:06.90

8:06/M

1:16:31.25

58

Eric Birkner

30

130

08:44.20

1.72

00:47.60

66

41:46.55

19.2mph

01:02.85

48

24:11.45

7:48/M

1:16:33.20

59

Mark Beason

44

136

08:47.60

1.71

01:04.80

65

41:37.90

19.3mph

01:08.45

45

23:59.80

7:44/M

1:16:39.40

60

Cameron Dougall

31

60

07:09.50

2.10

01:36.65

49

40:18.40

20.0mph

01:26.05

85

26:15.30

8:28/M

1:16:46.45

61

Ken Kemper

37

32

06:34.90

2.28

02:00.75

43

39:55.90

20.1mph

01:02.10

109

27:24.65

8:50/M

1:16:59.10

62

Greg Stengel

48

94

07:56.05

1.89

01:05.55

61

41:13.20

19.5mph

01:29.80

70

25:24.45

8:12/M

1:17:09.10

63

Michael Mangan

36

91

07:54.40

1.90

01:04.75

84

43:04.65

18.7mph

01:12.55

46

24:01.20

7:45/M

1:17:18.10

64

Steven Nordyke

31

53

07:01.55

2.14

01:21.60

95

44:03.85

18.3mph

00:42.80

49

24:18.95

7:50/M

1:17:29.05

65

Stephanie McCollom

26

95

07:56.25

1.89

00:58.50

113

45:24.45

17.7mph

00:35.30

25

22:47.45

7:21/M

1:17:42.45

66

Jason Harris

33

111

08:15.45

1.82

01:05.25

68

41:48.35

19.2mph

00:57.90

78

25:44.05

8:18/M

1:17:50.95

67

Mike Conroy

22

2

05:07.80

2.93

00:30.75

81

42:37.85

18.9mph

00:43.65

128

28:55.35

9:20/M

1:17:56.10

68

Matt Miller

36

141

09:05.20

1.65

01:03.95

78

42:23.50

19.0mph

01:42.15

42

23:46.55

7:40/M

1:18:01.70

69

Clayton Sayers

26

28

06:22.65

2.36

01:10.60

76

42:18.95

19.0mph

01:02.55

103

27:11.55

8:46/M

1:18:06.75

70

Jim Comfort

53

107

08:12.05

1.83

01:13.80

52

40:26.60

19.9mph

01:12.05

101

27:02.55

8:43/M

1:18:07.90

71

Robb Morris

39

98

07:58.10

1.88

03:10.70

86

43:16.95

18.6mph

01:11.00

21

22:34.95

7:17/M

1:18:12.05

72

Sue Kramer

53

100

08:03.30

1.86

01:16.95

73

42:02.70

19.1mph

01:13.55

75

25:40.60

8:17/M

1:18:17.90

73

Robin Rongey

43

188

10:36.35

1.42

01:17.45

67

41:47.95

19.2mph

01:10.55

35

23:26.65

7:34/M

1:18:19.30

74

David Manning

34

179

10:15.45

1.46

01:25.75

46

40:12.50

20.0mph

01:00.50

77

25:43.20

8:18/M

1:18:37.65

75

Ben Lamore

25

101

08:03.55

1.86

00:40.95

69

41:50.45

19.2mph

00:53.75

106

27:14.45

8:47/M

1:18:43.60

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

Amy Griffith

41

56

07:04.85

2.12

00:55.60

104

44:51.00

17.9mph

01:06.65

61

24:55.35

8:02/M

1:18:54.35

77

Jim McIntyre

54

157

09:32.10

1.57

01:44.35

77

42:22.05

19.0mph

01:10.20

52

24:22.10

7:52/M

1:19:11.50

78

Stephanie Roberts

34

108

08:12.10

1.83

01:00.10

32

39:12.10

20.5mph

01:20.15

145

30:00.15

9:41/M

1:19:45.00

79

Joe Brooks

50

109

08:12.75

1.83

01:13.30

79

42:23.95

19.0mph

00:39.95

108

27:22.00

8:50/M

1:19:52.80

80

Mark Brenner

52

67

07:22.45

2.04

01:14.15

116

45:35.60

17.6mph

00:46.00

67

25:15.70

8:09/M

1:20:14.30

81

Tim Reedy

35

69

07:24.45

2.03

01:40.40

70

41:52.70

19.2mph

00:59.70

121

28:20.60

9:08/M

1:20:18.00

82

Steve Muyskens

31

22

06:14.55

2.41

01:13.90

110

45:10.60

17.8mph

01:06.30

94

26:38.75

8:35/M

1:20:24.75

83

Kevin Feron

36

62

07:10.85

2.09

01:21.60

93

44:02.60

18.3mph

01:04.80

99

27:00.70

8:43/M

1:20:40.90

84

Beth McClure

47

97

07:57.65

1.89

01:05.25

58

40:54.70

19.7mph

01:01.40

139

29:42.05

9:35/M

1:20:41.25

85

Roy Tsuda

52

88

07:52.85

1.91

01:37.10

38

39:38.35

20.3mph

01:08.75

148

30:24.60

9:48/M

1:20:42.00

86

Matt Johnson

34

80

07:41.00

1.95

01:19.30

97

44:12.25

18.2mph

01:18.35

81

26:12.80

8:27/M

1:20:44.25

87

Stephen Pilcher

37

84

07:49.90

1.92

01:18.95

112

45:23.10

17.7mph

01:03.35

69

25:22.65

8:11/M

1:20:58.80

88

Pat O'Donohue

41

114

08:20.00

1.80

01:58.80

64

41:28.90

19.4mph

00:53.25

123

28:28.85

9:11/M

1:21:09.85

89

Tiffany Hartke

41

139

08:59.75

1.67

01:13.65

85

43:05.35

18.7mph

01:01.85

98

26:56.85

8:41/M

1:21:18.35

90

Kim Fischer

23

27

06:20.70

2.37

01:06.55

87

43:23.35

18.5mph

01:15.90

134

29:12.50

9:25/M

1:21:19.70

91

Robert Weston

54

175

10:07.40

1.48

02:23.30

82

42:47.90

18.8mph

00:55.50

66

25:10.75

8:07/M

1:21:25.35

92

Dave Anderson

44

146

09:13.25

1.63

02:02.90

118

45:49.05

17.5mph

01:34.25

27

22:55.30

7:24/M

1:21:34.75

93

Pauline Luttrell

35

160

09:38.10

1.56

01:11.65

125

46:17.85

17.4mph

00:45.35

41

23:45.90

7:40/M

1:21:39.25

94

Randy Held

45

89

07:53.80

1.90

01:08.15

74

42:11.75

19.1mph

01:07.25

135

29:20.95

9:28/M

1:21:42.40

95

David Breiding

25

11

05:44.80

2.62

01:11.60

138

47:25.10

17.0mph

00:35.00

97

26:54.10

8:41/M

1:21:50.70

96

Aaron Barnes

19

134

08:46.85

1.71

01:36.95

117

45:43.05

17.6mph

00:55.60

65

25:07.90

8:06/M

1:22:10.45

97

Anna Stadler

19

31

06:29.70

2.31

01:12.15

80

42:28.80

18.9mph

01:19.25

157

30:50.20

9:57/M

1:22:21.00

98

Jon Aldridge

50

61

07:09.95

2.10

01:31.00

90

43:43.75

18.4mph

01:28.45

122

28:27.60

9:11/M

1:22:21.35

99

Chris Differding

28

240

55:43.00

0.27

 

107

45:01.80

17.9mph

 

117

28:10.00

9:05/M

1:22:23.80

100

Bryan Wienand

21

143

09:08.20

1.64

02:06.25

88

43:27.50

18.5mph

01:16.90

90

26:25.25

8:31/M

1:22:24.75

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

101

Peterson/May/Flick

59

235

13:42.30

1.09

00:37.85

63

41:28.85

19.4mph

00:34.35

83

26:14.25

8:28/M

1:22:38.20

102

Gregory Mitchum

20

36

06:38.70

2.26

02:04.30

114

45:29.85

17.7mph

00:59.65

110

27:31.55

8:53/M

1:22:44.90

103

Ana Breaux

49

153

09:22.05

1.60

01:21.70

99

44:28.25

18.1mph

01:06.40

91

26:29.40

8:33/M

1:22:48.30

104

Meghan Glow

22

19

06:10.05

2.43

01:35.10

145

47:55.90

16.8mph

00:53.90

89

26:24.35

8:31/M

1:22:59.55

105

Michael Paul

36

151

09:17.10

1.62

01:11.15

41

39:52.95

20.2mph

01:23.85

163

31:20.10

10:06/M

1:23:05.95

106

Heather Johnson

32

124

08:33.40

1.75

01:03.70

94

44:03.15

18.3mph

01:14.35

126

28:39.05

9:15/M

1:23:34.25

107

Paige Claypool

14

123

08:32.95

1.76

01:20.60

30

39:05.00

20.6mph

00:52.60

189

33:46.45

10:54/M

1:23:38.50

108

Joe Agner

42

30

06:28.55

2.32

01:15.15

96

44:06.95

18.2mph

01:14.00

158

30:55.00

9:58/M

1:23:59.65

109

Kurt Vandeursen

51

105

08:09.00

1.84

01:44.60

148

48:10.45

16.7mph

00:48.20

64

25:07.70

8:06/M

1:24:00.45

110

Mark Peyton

35

63

07:12.95

2.08

01:41.65

126

46:23.05

17.3mph

01:12.90

115

27:54.95

9:00/M

1:24:25.55

111

Aaron Houpt

21

127

08:40.20

1.73

02:35.85

127

46:23.05

17.3mph

02:22.50

54

24:37.60

7:56/M

1:24:39.15

112

Alison Smith

29

119

08:26.80

1.78

01:23.25

167

49:40.05

16.2mph

00:24.00

56

24:47.10

8:00/M

1:24:41.70

113

Bopp/Taylor/Pranschke

55

234

13:28.45

1.11

00:27.55

106

44:57.75

17.9mph

00:33.00

80

26:08.70

8:26/M

1:25:35.85

114

Chet Nosalik

47

214

11:25.25

1.31

01:27.55

109

45:08.00

17.8mph

01:06.85

95

26:41.85

8:36/M

1:25:50.35

115

Bill Burger

55

120

08:26.80

1.78

01:18.95

56

40:47.00

19.7mph

01:39.95

194

34:08.50

11:01/M

1:26:21.70

116

Ed Burke

31

104

08:07.45

1.85

02:23.25

120

45:56.80

17.5mph

01:03.00

131

29:05.45

9:23/M

1:26:36.55

117

Allison Hinch

45

68

07:22.50

2.04

01:25.15

136

47:18.20

17.0mph

01:31.45

132

29:09.25

9:24/M

1:26:47.30

118

Rich Breaux

51

174

10:07.20

1.48

02:01.45

121

46:05.90

17.4mph

01:18.35

107

27:17.70

8:48/M

1:26:51.00

119

Jeffrey Oetting

39

52

07:01.40

2.14

02:09.60

89

43:32.05

18.5mph

01:53.15

178

32:36.35

10:31/M

1:27:12.85

120

Suzy Dees

38

115

08:20.30

1.80

01:35.25

124

46:15.30

17.4mph

00:49.20

150

30:27.95

9:49/M

1:27:28.45

121

Michael Atkinson

38

219

11:49.60

1.27

02:25.70

105

44:54.30

17.9mph

01:31.35

100

27:01.10

8:43/M

1:27:42.35

122

Molly Sherrard

31

163

09:41.85

1.55

01:21.25

162

49:05.35

16.4mph

01:13.35

88

26:23.60

8:31/M

1:27:45.95

123

Terry Himes

44

132

08:45.40

1.71

01:16.95

161

49:00.00

16.4mph

01:02.55

112

27:42.75

8:56/M

1:27:48.20

124

Steve Valasek

47

83

07:48.05

1.92

01:48.50

135

47:18.00

17.0mph

01:20.60

137

29:34.55

9:32/M

1:27:50.45

125

Carol O'Connor

44

135

08:47.55

1.71

01:15.05

119

45:53.70

17.5mph

00:58.15

159

30:56.20

9:59/M

1:27:51.10

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

126

Taylor Pagel

23

87

07:52.60

1.91

01:53.85

100

44:37.10

18.0mph

01:07.80

176

32:21.60

10:26/M

1:27:53.35

127

Floyd Bosworth

53

182

10:19.05

1.45

02:18.25

111

45:17.60

17.8mph

00:44.15

138

29:35.00

9:33/M

1:28:14.75

128

Joseph Erickson

31

70

07:26.25

2.02

02:23.60

101

44:39.60

18.0mph

01:31.80

174

32:15.85

10:24/M

1:28:17.50

129

Regina Hartley

48

176

10:08.15

1.48

02:12.45

123

46:08.55

17.4mph

02:03.50

113

27:45.95

8:57/M

1:28:19.15

130

Randy Beck

50

49

06:59.10

2.15

02:01.15

192

51:53.35

15.5mph

01:06.80

93

26:36.40

8:35/M

1:28:37.60

131

Julie Howell

29

203

11:05.20

1.35

01:24.80

180

50:45.95

15.8mph

01:08.50

50

24:20.80

7:51/M

1:28:46.15

132

Karen Valenti

48

231

13:08.20

1.14

01:55.35

122

46:07.50

17.4mph

00:43.55

102

27:02.75

8:43/M

1:28:58.10

133

Parrish Brown

39

150

09:16.85

1.62

01:57.30

133

46:56.55

17.1mph

01:38.00

136

29:21.40

9:28/M

1:29:10.90

134

Greg Grinestaff

41

142

09:08.20

1.64

01:36.60

128

46:29.95

17.3mph

01:21.10

153

30:37.00

9:53/M

1:29:13.35

135

Jami Bray

35

212

11:19.15

1.33

01:56.00

146

48:01.70

16.7mph

00:46.65

104

27:11.55

8:46/M

1:29:15.70

136

Art Auterson

56

156

09:26.25

1.59

02:12.15

157

48:37.70

16.5mph

01:03.45

116

27:58.25

9:01/M

1:29:18.15

137

Brock Bales

14

57

07:06.00

2.11

01:03.85

182

51:03.50

15.7mph

00:53.10

133

29:12.40

9:25/M

1:29:19.00

138

Matt Beavers

39

159

09:37.50

1.56

01:19.80

130

46:34.35

17.3mph

01:14.30

156

30:47.00

9:56/M

1:29:32.95

139

Jon Aitken

54

216

11:37.25

1.29

02:06.10

108

45:05.10

17.8mph

00:54.75

143

29:57.55

9:40/M

1:29:40.90

140

Doug Thomas

48

169

09:51.00

1.52

01:16.55

155

48:31.30

16.6mph

01:22.85

127

28:52.80

9:19/M

1:29:55.15

141

Sierra O'Connor

13

131

08:45.10

1.71

01:10.00

190

51:48.35

15.5mph

00:48.50

111

27:33.60

8:53/M

1:30:06.05

142

Jason Butler

34

140

09:01.00

1.66

02:06.55

189

51:45.80

15.5mph

01:11.90

82

26:14.05

8:28/M

1:30:19.70

143

Brent Bynum

36

165

09:45.35

1.54

01:36.15

140

47:28.15

16.9mph

01:10.60

147

30:23.05

9:48/M

1:30:23.35

144

Gary Anderson

46

171

10:02.70

1.50

01:58.65

134

47:17.50

17.0mph

02:10.20

130

29:04.80

9:23/M

1:30:34.25

145

Jackie Kern

38

191

10:41.20

1.40

01:11.25

102

44:42.60

18.0mph

01:00.85

183

32:58.95

10:38/M

1:30:35.70

146

John Lawyer

26

79

07:40.60

1.96

00:37.30

219

56:45.95

14.2mph

00:52.55

60

24:52.85

8:01/M

1:30:50.00

147

Cheryl Short

44

172

10:04.15

1.49

01:36.35

143

47:49.80

16.8mph

01:20.55

149

30:24.90

9:48/M

1:31:16.05

148

Patricia Matthews

41

144

09:08.25

1.64

01:23.60

168

49:41.10

16.2mph

01:24.00

140

29:45.70

9:36/M

1:31:23.25

149

Sally Chalian

42

102

08:03.60

1.86

01:24.25

188

51:40.85

15.6mph

01:29.20

129

28:59.00

9:21/M

1:31:37.30

150

Michael Sexton

42

113

08:19.55

1.80

00:58.70

129

46:32.70

17.3mph

01:34.90

195

34:21.90

11:05/M

1:31:48.55

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

151

Steve Kelley

38

76

07:36.20

1.97

01:49.90

144

47:55.70

16.8mph

02:00.25

179

32:39.50

10:32/M

1:32:02.40

152

Steven Chabak

48

189

10:37.80

1.41

02:00.10

132

46:51.95

17.2mph

00:55.90

171

31:44.65

10:14/M

1:32:10.80

153

Ryan Elliott

33

199

10:59.05

1.37

02:14.55

139

47:26.75

17.0mph

01:35.30

142

29:55.60

9:39/M

1:32:12.05

154

Mark Townsend

51

66

07:20.75

2.05

01:58.35

137

47:22.45

17.0mph

01:48.60

192

33:48.55

10:54/M

1:32:18.95

155

Jeffrey Salisbury

53

226

12:11.65

1.23

02:38.75

92

44:01.75

18.3mph

01:07.25

177

32:23.40

10:27/M

1:32:23.65

156

Blake Grinestaff

14

201

10:59.35

1.37

01:43.55

156

48:31.60

16.6mph

00:28.55

154

30:40.70

9:54/M

1:32:24.65

157

Rick Neuber

57

170

10:02.05

1.50

01:48.95

184

51:13.70

15.7mph

00:49.65

124

28:33.10

9:13/M

1:32:28.25

158

Jim Slusser

39

39

06:41.90

2.24

02:41.70

163

49:14.90

16.3mph

02:24.80

165

31:24.65

10:08/M

1:32:28.30

159

Scott Shafer

33

64

07:14.00

2.07

01:19.80

115

45:30.40

17.7mph

01:33.45

209

37:04.35

11:57/M

1:32:42.20

160

John Brubaker

60

205

11:10.60

1.34

02:20.80

171

49:56.00

16.1mph

01:05.25

119

28:13.30

9:06/M

1:32:46.55

161

David Raistrick

40

99

07:59.30

1.88

01:54.35

103

44:46.45

18.0mph

01:35.10

206

36:30.75

11:46/M

1:32:46.75

162

Amy Biegler

34

181

10:18.95

1.46

02:10.55

158

48:45.25

16.5mph

01:03.65

151

30:28.35

9:50/M

1:32:47.35

163

Adam Riedel

23

96

07:57.15

1.89

01:56.70

164

49:20.15

16.3mph

01:58.30

167

31:39.15

10:13/M

1:32:52.35

164

Jessica Frank

23

15

06:01.45

2.49

01:28.40

197

52:50.35

15.2mph

01:17.90

166

31:36.80

10:12/M

1:33:15.55

165

Sandy Hoskins

47

10

05:44.55

2.62

02:08.65

175

50:22.25

16.0mph

01:35.20

188

33:27.95

10:47/M

1:33:18.95

166

Jason Johnston

31

148

09:16.05

1.62

02:34.80

173

50:10.80

16.0mph

00:48.50

160

30:57.70

9:59/M

1:33:48.75

167

James Sampson

45

202

10:59.55

1.37

01:43.05

149

48:17.55

16.7mph

00:58.85

172

31:50.85

10:16/M

1:33:50.30

168

Amy Yargus

44

85

07:50.30

1.91

02:44.65

165

49:21.15

16.3mph

00:43.10

185

33:11.05

10:42/M

1:33:51.10

169

Pat Volk

48

207

11:14.25

1.34

02:15.05

152

48:27.85

16.6mph

01:19.00

155

30:41.10

9:54/M

1:33:57.80

170

Robert Day

44

183

10:20.20

1.45

02:36.50

142

47:47.85

16.8mph

01:06.60

175

32:20.30

10:26/M

1:34:11.80

171

David Crownover

35

86

07:50.90

1.91

01:50.15

196

52:17.50

15.4mph

00:32.20

168

31:40.95

10:13/M

1:34:11.85

172

Rick Steward

50

180

10:18.90

1.46

01:57.30

160

48:55.95

16.4mph

01:46.95

164

31:22.80

10:07/M

1:34:21.85

173

Diana Krieg

44

217

11:43.80

1.28

02:06.65

141

47:34.15

16.9mph

01:06.50

173

31:57.40

10:18/M

1:34:28.70

174

Marilyn Clark

52

218

11:44.90

1.28

01:30.10

150

48:20.80

16.6mph

01:27.80

170

31:42.75

10:14/M

1:34:46.50

175

Team Closen

57

54

07:03.85

2.13

01:38.65

214

56:22.05

14.3mph

01:11.40

125

28:33.75

9:13/M

1:34:50.25

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

176

Judd Glow

57

133

08:45.90

1.71

04:04.95

177

50:30.15

15.9mph

01:20.25

146

30:22.05

9:48/M

1:35:03.95

177

Jerry Boyd

54

178

10:13.65

1.47

01:18.05

181

50:57.85

15.8mph

01:03.85

169

31:41.60

10:13/M

1:35:15.00

178

Doug Marshall

37

122

08:32.60

1.76

01:38.80

179

50:35.70

15.9mph

01:04.70

190

33:46.80

10:54/M

1:35:39.00

179

Chakri Gajula

38

149

09:16.45

1.62

02:24.70

199

53:07.30

15.1mph

01:31.45

141

29:54.50

9:39/M

1:36:15.10

180

James Hall

36

93

07:55.80

1.89

02:57.10

166

49:36.15

16.2mph

02:29.70

186

33:17.40

10:44/M

1:36:16.35

181

Cameron Harvey

13

129

08:41.75

1.73

02:44.05

201

53:37.90

15.0mph

01:39.50

152

30:28.40

9:50/M

1:37:11.75

182

John Nelson

31

103

08:06.70

1.85

01:44.80

131

46:36.90

17.3mph

00:43.55

220

40:30.40

13:04/M

1:37:42.55

183

Arthur Gross

57

186

10:25.90

1.44

01:50.15

174

50:13.75

16.0mph

01:38.65

191

33:48.30

10:54/M

1:37:57.65

184

Olivia Arnold

22

152

09:20.80

1.61

03:34.15

213

56:13.05

14.3mph

00:39.85

118

28:12.45

9:06/M

1:38:00.75

185

Donna Brayfield

49

227

12:17.40

1.22

02:26.00

202

53:44.75

15.0mph

01:18.20

120

28:20.45

9:08/M

1:38:07.05

186

Pat Gillenwater

57

222

11:58.25

1.25

02:14.25

212

56:05.45

14.3mph

00:42.55

105

27:13.35

8:47/M

1:38:14.25

187

Michael Obrochta

38

154

09:23.75

1.60

01:44.50

154

48:30.50

16.6mph

00:58.10

211

37:45.35

12:11/M

1:38:22.65

188

Butch Pool

19

225

12:08.60

1.24

03:21.25

221

57:14.45

14.0mph

00:52.40

58

24:50.85

8:01/M

1:38:28.30

189

Marie Bessler

43

195

10:46.70

1.39

01:36.80

170

49:50.55

16.1mph

00:48.45

198

35:27.50

11:26/M

1:38:30.50

190

Liliana Wong

50

168

09:48.40

1.53

03:07.50

185

51:15.20

15.7mph

01:40.95

180

32:41.40

10:33/M

1:38:33.45

191

Jim Hankinson

37

177

10:12.50

1.47

02:41.80

159

48:52.20

16.5mph

01:26.95

199

35:33.65

11:28/M

1:38:47.60

192

Oogity Boo

38

126

08:36.55

1.74

00:26.20

151

48:24.85

16.6mph

00:41.90

221

40:38.75

13:06/M

1:38:48.60

193

Casey Ashby

26

194

10:45.80

1.40

01:43.05

225

59:52.75

13.4mph

00:52.15

72

25:35.95

8:15/M

1:38:49.85

194

Libby Anderson

43

200

10:59.30

1.37

02:54.55

216

56:30.00

14.2mph

01:40.60

96

26:52.00

8:40/M

1:38:56.50

195

Marysue Baker

48

208

11:14.50

1.34

03:20.50

198

53:04.70

15.2mph

01:09.65

162

31:03.75

10:01/M

1:39:54.00

196

Sheri Faulkenberg

27

206

11:12.75

1.34

01:54.85

194

51:59.80

15.5mph

01:38.80

184

33:08.80

10:41/M

1:39:54.95

197

Diane Grubb

50

184

10:20.80

1.45

01:22.70

153

48:30.40

16.6mph

01:34.20

214

38:22.10

12:23/M

1:40:10.25

198

Terry Pearcy

50

204

11:08.85

1.35

03:29.65

203

53:56.80

14.9mph

00:36.10

161

31:01.30

10:00/M

1:40:12.65

199

Christopher Salisbury

30

35

06:37.70

2.27

01:35.20

147

48:07.90

16.7mph

01:16.00

226

42:42.85

13:46/M

1:40:19.65

200

Neill Schurter

64

209

11:14.80

1.34

02:30.75

172

50:00.45

16.1mph

01:50.70

197

35:06.40

11:19/M

1:40:43.40

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

201

Michael Le Seure

52

161

09:38.95

1.56

01:55.25

195

52:01.30

15.5mph

02:00.40

201

35:41.40

11:31/M

1:41:18.05

202

Jo Pridemore

50

236

14:42.85

1.02

02:24.50

178

50:35.65

15.9mph

00:57.60

187

33:25.85

10:47/M

1:42:07.10

203

Phillip Banks

52

162

09:41.20

1.55

01:41.00

186

51:15.35

15.7mph

01:45.85

215

38:34.75

12:26/M

1:42:58.50

204

Bruce Obringer

32

125

08:34.75

1.75

02:39.10

206

55:00.90

14.6mph

01:45.10

196

35:00.80

11:17/M

1:43:01.50

205

Nathan Essex

27

192

10:43.80

1.40

02:28.70

169

49:49.20

16.1mph

01:05.60

217

39:02.90

12:35/M

1:43:10.85

206

Naish Shah

43

155

09:24.60

1.60

04:55.85

204

53:57.40

14.9mph

01:22.40

193

33:53.75

10:56/M

1:43:34.75

207

Paula Vargo

25

65

07:20.65

2.05

03:43.20

200

53:14.35

15.1mph

01:55.95

212

37:53.30

12:13/M

1:44:07.80

208

Gary Harvey

46

233

13:17.75

1.13

02:44.50

193

51:58.85

15.5mph

01:54.05

200

35:38.60

11:30/M

1:45:33.95

209

Ashley Schrage

14

34

06:36.45

2.27

01:50.70

224

59:37.80

13.5mph

00:36.25

208

37:01.60

11:56/M

1:45:42.85

210

Mel Workman

38

197

10:55.80

1.37

03:13.40

176

50:25.10

15.9mph

01:22.30

218

39:56.15

12:53/M

1:45:52.80

211

Bryan Leaburn

49

166

09:45.85

1.54

02:17.70

220

56:52.90

14.1mph

01:06.25

207

36:46.30

11:52/M

1:46:49.10

212

Colleen Klein

42

147

09:15.15

1.62

01:24.30

183

51:06.40

15.7mph

01:47.25

228

43:47.10

14:07/M

1:47:20.85

213

Mike Steele

51

211

11:18.30

1.33

02:35.85

210

55:16.65

14.5mph

01:46.80

205

36:30.65

11:46/M

1:47:29.05

214

Lauren Miller

27

185

10:21.90

1.45

02:03.85

233

1:05:41.40

12.2mph

01:10.30

144

29:59.80

9:40/M

1:49:18.15

215

Steve Smith

35

220

11:50.45

1.27

02:17.00

191

51:49.35

15.5mph

01:04.75

225

42:25.80

13:41/M

1:49:28.00

216

Rob Perkins

35

167

09:48.15

1.53

02:07.85

228

1:01:29.00

13.1mph

01:15.20

203

35:51.55

11:34/M

1:50:31.85

217

Jennifer Simutis

35

223

11:59.45

1.25

02:08.80

207

55:04.00

14.6mph

01:52.75

222

40:46.60

13:09/M

1:51:52.25

218

Magdalene Montgomery

20

145

09:09.80

1.64

02:34.90

236

1:06:34.80

12.1mph

01:02.15

182

32:51.05

10:36/M

1:52:13.40

219

Terri Nolan

27

198

10:56.60

1.37

02:39.40

226

1:01:00.80

13.2mph

02:07.30

202

35:49.85

11:33/M

1:52:34.85

220

Kristen Closen

24

55

07:04.05

2.12

01:38.90

215

56:22.85

14.3mph

01:14.25

231

46:42.00

15:04/M

1:53:02.85

221

Ken Welch

59

232

13:12.60

1.14

03:26.45

205

54:12.90

14.8mph

01:21.05

223

41:09.40

13:16/M

1:53:22.50

222

Donna Kopsic

32

112

08:18.50

1.81

02:54.80

222

58:48.95

13.7mph

01:01.80

227

42:49.30

13:49/M

1:53:53.65

223

Dominique Bonnette

23

190

10:40.15

1.41

03:10.35

235

1:05:57.75

12.2mph

01:58.90

181

32:43.70

10:33/M

1:54:31.15

224

Patty Isit

46

238

15:21.90

0.98

03:12.90

211

55:39.50

14.4mph

02:36.80

213

38:20.40

12:22/M

1:55:12.40

225

Karen Stroud

53

215

11:31.50

1.30

01:40.70

232

1:05:03.10

12.4mph

01:12.00

204

35:52.50

11:34/M

1:55:19.95

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

226

Kathy Norman

53

213

11:23.95

1.32

04:05.25

217

56:30.15

14.2mph

03:30.15

219

39:57.95

12:53/M

1:55:28.35

227

Mark Hogan

44

187

10:34.95

1.42

02:54.65

187

51:17.90

15.7mph

01:17.55

233

49:57.00

16:07/M

1:56:02.15

228

Forehand/Rhodes

47

239

17:11.60

0.87

00:58.85

229

1:01:45.85

13.0mph

01:01.00

210

37:23.20

12:04/M

1:58:20.90

229

Lisa Volk

48

210

11:17.55

1.33

02:32.20

227

1:01:28.15

13.1mph

01:19.50

229

44:34.60

14:23/M

2:01:12.05

230

Brynn Wade

27

158

09:32.55

1.57

02:32.85

238

1:10:10.90

11.5mph

01:22.35

216

38:42.20

12:29/M

2:02:21.05

231

Tammy Mark

36

221

11:51.55

1.27

02:34.65

209

55:11.60

14.6mph

01:18.50

235

52:34.20

16:57/M

2:03:30.75

232

Donna Springer

58

229

13:04.25

1.15

03:42.85

218

56:37.45

14.2mph

03:51.20

232

47:46.05

15:25/M

2:05:02.70

233

Jeffrey Andreu

48

196

10:51.95

1.38

01:43.40

223

58:57.40

13.6mph

05:27.70

234

50:47.35

16:23/M

2:07:48.70

234

Mary Bennett

48

237

15:10.00

0.99

01:59.85

237

1:08:21.10

11.8mph

01:28.95

224

41:39.90

13:26/M

2:08:39.90

235

Don Egan

71

230

13:06.10

1.15

04:13.95

234

1:05:43.25

12.2mph

01:15.75

230

45:49.05

14:47/M

2:10:08.65

236

Allen Vieira

57

193

10:45.45

1.40

03:05.85

230

1:02:05.85

13.0mph

01:57.30

238

1:04:32.30

20:49/M

2:22:26.85

237

Tabitha Mark

16

224

12:07.30

1.24

03:32.85

231

1:04:13.45

12.5mph

02:50.15

239

1:09:39.90

22:28/M

2:32:23.65

238

Madeliene Kozik

42

228

12:45.85

1.18

03:14.90

239

1:38:14.70

8.18mph

01:21.75

236

56:51.20

18:20/M

2:52:28.95

239

Jennifer Burns

24

173

10:05.15

1.49

02:50.05

240

1:45:33.40

7.62mph

01:24.10

237

56:51.55

18:20/M

2:56:44.25

DNF

Marty Baker

48

128

08:41.55

1.73

08:44.10

208

55:05.55

14.6mph

00:42.60